Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
Reverted edits by 65.1.145.79 (Talk) to last version by Notmyhandle
m (Reverted edits by 65.1.145.79 (Talk) to last version by Notmyhandle) |
|||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Music Unlocked with Stages=== | |||
'''Note''': Stage unlocking methods can be found [[Super Smash Bros. Brawl/Unlockables#Stages|here]]. | |||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
! Song || Stage | |||
( | |- | ||
| Luigi's Mansion Theme || Luigi's Mansion | |||
|- | |||
| Airship Theme (Super Mario Bros. 3) || Luigi's Mansion | |||
|- | |||
| Tetris: Type A || Luigi's Mansion | |||
|- | |||
| Donkey Kong || 75m | |||
|- | |||
| Opening (Donkey Kong) || 75m | |||
|- | |||
| 25m BGM || 75m | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Roost Island || Pirate Ship | |||
|- | |||
| The Great Sea || Pirate Ship | |||
|- | |||
| Gerudo Valley || Pirate Ship | |||
|- | |||
| Molgera Battle || Pirate Ship | |||
|- | |||
| Victory Road || Spear Pillar | |||
|- | |||
| Dialga/Palkia Battle at Spear Pillar! || Spear Pillar | |||
|- | |||
| Wild Pokémon Battle! (Diamond/Pearl) || Spear Pillar | |||
|- | |||
| Mario Bros. || Mario Bros. | |||
|- | |||
| Famicom Medley || Mario Bros. | |||
|- | |||
| Power-Up Music || Mario Bros. | |||
|- | |||
| Flat Zone 2 || Flat Zone 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Flat Zone (Melee) || Flat Zone 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Green Hill Zone || Green Hill Zone | |||
|- | |||
| Angel Island Zone || Green Hill Zone | |||
|- | |||
| Scrap Brain Zone|| Green Hill Zone | |||
|- | |||
| Emerald Hill Zone || Green Hill Zone | |||
|- | |||
| Sonic Boom || Green Hill Zone | |||
|- | |||
| Open Your Heart || Green Hill Zone | |||
|- | |||
| Live and Learn || Green Hill Zone | |||
|- | |||
| Seven Rings in Hand || Green Hill Zone | |||
|- | |||
| Jungle Japes (Melee) || Jungle Japes (Melee) | |||
|- | |||
| Green Greens (Melee) || Green Greens (Melee) | |||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Stadium (Melee) || Pokémon Stadium (Melee) | |||
|- | |||
| Battle Theme (Melee) || Pokémon Stadium (Melee) | |||
|- | |||
| Big Blue (Melee) || Big Blue (Melee) | |||
|} | |||
===Music from Random CDs=== | ===Music from Random CDs=== |