Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Shodai Nekketsu Kouha Kunio-kun/Lining (edit)
Revision as of 10:16, 5 November 2009
, 5 November 2009Added Nue's Lining to the list of linings.
(complete and correct as far as I know) |
PolkaGnome (talk | contribs) (Added Nue's Lining to the list of linings.) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ソウリュウ ノ ウロジ || ''Souryuu no Uroji'' || Twin Dragon's Lining || <center>15</center> | | ソウリュウ ノ ウロジ || ''Souryuu no Uroji'' || Twin Dragon's Lining || <center>15</center> | ||
|- | |||
| ??? || ??? || Nue's Lining || <center>95</center> || '''Cursed''': ??? | |||
|} | |} |