Jump to navigation
Jump to search
added some new and missing tracks
m (fix link) |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) (added some new and missing tracks) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Trial Mountain Circuit</br>(Reverse)</br>[[File:GT5 circuit Trial Mountain Rvs.svg|150px]] | |Trial Mountain Circuit</br>(Reverse)</br>[[File:GT5 circuit Trial Mountain Rvs.svg|150px]] | ||
| | |Kart Space I | ||
| | |Kart Space I (Reverse) | ||
| | |Kart Space II (Reverse) | ||
| | |Kart Space II (Reverse) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|Indianapolis Motor Speedway</br>Superspeedway</br>[[File:GT5 Circuit Indy Speedway.svg|150px]] | |Indianapolis Motor Speedway</br>Superspeedway</br>[[File:GT5 Circuit Indy Speedway.svg|150px]] | ||
|Indianapolis Motor Speedway</br>Road Course</br>[[File:GT5 Circuit Indy Road Course.svg|150px]] | |Indianapolis Motor Speedway</br>Road Course</br>[[File:GT5 Circuit Indy Road Course.svg|150px]] | ||
|Autodromo Nazionale Monza</br></br></br>[[File:GT5 circuit Monza.svg|150px]] | |||
|Autodromo Nazionale Monza</br>No Chicane</br>[[File:GT5_circuit_Monza_no_chicane.svg|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|The Top Gear Test Track</br>[[File:GT5 circuit Top Gear Test Track.svg|150px]] | |The Top Gear Test Track</br>[[File:GT5 circuit Top Gear Test Track.svg|150px]] | ||
|Laguna Seca Raceway</br>[[File:GT5 circuit Laguna Seca.svg|150px]] | |Laguna Seca Raceway</br>[[File:GT5 circuit Laguna Seca.svg|150px]] | ||
|- | |Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Dirt and Snow == | |||
{|{{prettytable|text center=1|notwide=1}} | |||
|Eiger Nordwand K Trail | |||
|Eiger Nordwand K Trail (Reverse) | |||
|Eiger Nordwand G Trail | |||
|Eiger Nordwand G Trail (Reverse) | |||
|Eiger Nordwand W Trail | |||
|- | |||
|Eiger Nordwand W Trail (Reverse) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Gran Turismo 5|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Gran Turismo 5|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |