Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Adding Sniper Lance and Sniper M162
Nightwisher (talk | contribs) m (Fixed max TEC of Neo Ureksa Spear) |
Nightwisher (talk | contribs) (Adding Sniper Lance and Sniper M162) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26||Neo Ureksa Spear||115||116||-15||125||125||Ultimate spear, according to Ureksa||24||98||32||125||38||Break Ureksa weapon in the 3rd fight | |26||Neo Ureksa Spear||115||116||-15||125||125||Ultimate spear, according to Ureksa||24||98||32||125||38||Break Ureksa weapon in the 3rd fight | ||
|- | |||
|27|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|28|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|29||Sniper Lance||115||115||0||135||?||This lance never misses a target||32||100||45||135||0||Chest in labyrinth. Floor B69F | |||
|- | |||
|30||Sniper M162||98||112||5||140||?||Sniper lance enhanced w/ wind||32||100||45||135||45||Fuzing Sniper Lance with Mystic Ore | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> The material elements have been abbreviated as: Lightning ''(Lig)'', Fire ''(Fir)'', Water ''(Wat)'', Wind ''(Win)'', and Magical Ore ''(Ore)''. | <nowiki>*</nowiki> The material elements have been abbreviated as: Lightning ''(Lig)'', Fire ''(Fir)'', Water ''(Wat)'', Wind ''(Win)'', and Magical Ore ''(Ore)''. | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Summon Night: Swordcraft Story|prevpage=Axe|nextpage=Knuckle}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Summon Night: Swordcraft Story|prevpage=Axe|nextpage=Knuckle}} |