Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Fixed some max TEC and added the forks
Nightwisher (talk | contribs) (Adding Sniper Lance and Sniper M162) |
Nightwisher (talk | contribs) (Fixed some max TEC and added the forks) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|28|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |28|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29||Sniper Lance||115||115||0||135|| | |29||Sniper Lance||115||115||0||135||100||This lance never misses a target||32||100||45||135||0||Chest in labyrinth. Floor B69F | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30||Sniper M162||98||112||5||140|| | |30||Sniper M162||98||112||5||140||150||Sniper lance enhanced w/ wind||32||100||45||135||45||Fuzing Sniper Lance with Mystic Ore | ||
|- | |||
|31||Giant Fork||180||45||-20||230||?||Overfishing is prohibited||42||25||143||115||0||Beat the boss in Labyrinth, level B80F | |||
|- | |||
|31||Aqua Fork||200||35||-20||240||?||Giant Fork enhanced w/ water element||42||25||143||115||48||Obtained by fuzing Ore with the weapon "Giant Fork" | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> The material elements have been abbreviated as: Lightning ''(Lig)'', Fire ''(Fir)'', Water ''(Wat)'', Wind ''(Win)'', and Magical Ore ''(Ore)''. | <nowiki>*</nowiki> The material elements have been abbreviated as: Lightning ''(Lig)'', Fire ''(Fir)'', Water ''(Wat)'', Wind ''(Win)'', and Magical Ore ''(Ore)''. | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Summon Night: Swordcraft Story|prevpage=Axe|nextpage=Knuckle}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Summon Night: Swordcraft Story|prevpage=Axe|nextpage=Knuckle}} |