Anonymous user
Ultima VII: The Black Gate/Weapons: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Added Jaaana's Hawk
(Added Jaaana's Hawk) |
|||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|{{no}} <!--Two-Handed--> | |{{no}} <!--Two-Handed--> | ||
| <!--Notes--> | | <!--Notes--> | ||
|- | |||
|Hawk <!--Name--> | |||
|5 <!--Damage--> | |||
|17 <!--Range--> | |||
|{{no}} <!--Two-Handed--> | |||
|Can be thrown <!--Notes--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Morningstar <!--Name--> | |Morningstar <!--Name--> |