Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Added control images.
(needs controls) |
(Added control images.) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Action | ! Action | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{3ds|Down|Cpad}} {{3ds|Up|Cpad}} {{3ds|Right|Cpad}} {{3ds|Left|Cpad}} | ||
| {{desc}} Move | | {{desc}} Move | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A | | {{3ds|A}} | ||
| {{desc}} Confirm/Interact | | {{desc}} Confirm/Interact | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B | | {{3ds|B}} | ||
| {{desc}} Cancel/Go Back | | {{desc}} Cancel/Go Back | ||
|- | |- | ||
| X | | {{3ds|X}} | ||
| {{desc}} Menu | | {{desc}} Menu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Start | | {{3ds|Start}} | ||
| {{desc}} Change display screen | | {{desc}} Change display screen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Y | | {{3ds|Y}} | ||
| {{desc}} Set dungeon teams | | {{desc}} Set dungeon teams | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! Action | ! Action | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{3ds|Down|Cpad}} {{3ds|Up|Cpad}} {{3ds|Right|Cpad}} {{3ds|Left|Cpad}} | ||
| {{desc}} Move | | {{desc}} Move | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A | | {{3ds|A}} | ||
| {{desc}} Feint | | {{desc}} Feint | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B + | | {{3ds|B}} + {{3ds|Down|Cpad}} {{3ds|Up|Cpad}} {{3ds|Right|Cpad}} {{3ds|Left|Cpad}} | ||
| {{desc}} Dash | | {{desc}} Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B + A | | {{3ds|B}} + {{3ds|A}} | ||
| {{desc}} Speed Heal | | {{desc}} Speed Heal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Start | | {{3ds|Start}} | ||
| {{desc}} Change display screen | | {{desc}} Change display screen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| L + A, B, X, or Y | | {{3ds|L}} + {{3ds|A}}, {{3ds|B}}, {{3ds|X}}, or {{3ds|Y}} | ||
| {{desc}} Moves | | {{desc}} Moves | ||
|- | |- | ||
| X | | {{3ds|X}} | ||
| {{desc}} Menu | | {{desc}} Menu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| L + R or R + R | | {{3ds|L}} + {{3ds|R}} or {{3ds|R}} + {{3ds|R}} | ||
| {{desc}} Use Alliance | | {{desc}} Use Alliance | ||
|- | |||
| {{3ds|B}} | |||
| {{desc}} Quick access to the bag menu | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|prevpage=Gameplay|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|prevpage=Gameplay|nextpage=}} |