Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Undo revision 274405 by 84.109.16.69 (talk) proof please?) |
(adding reflists and Icon Key to all charts) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Image:MS Southperry Icon.png|left]] Southperry Expansion<ref name="Southperry Expansion">''Southperry Expansion'' includes the maps: Southperry Western Field</ref> | |[[Image:MS Southperry Icon.png|left]] Southperry Expansion<ref name="Southperry Expansion">''Southperry Expansion'' includes the maps: Southperry Western Field</ref> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="11"|{{Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="11" style="text-align: left;"|<b>Notes:</b>{{reflist}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Guide-specific templates|M]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Guide-specific templates|M]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 03:35, 8 June 2008
Content | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | HKMS | ThaiMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS | BrazilMS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mushroom Town | Yes | Retired[1] | Retired[1] | Retired[1] | No | Yes | Yes | Retired[1] | Retired[1] | Yes |
Mushroom Town Training Camp | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | No |
Amherst | Yes | |||||||||
Southperry | Yes | |||||||||
Southperry Expansion[2] | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No |
Template:Flag = Free Market Entrance Template:Exclusive = Version of Origin | ||||||||||
Notes: |