Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(MapleSEA .64 - Pirates) |
SlipNSlide (talk | contribs) (Added Ereb to Vic. Map ID is in Victoria's range (13X)) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
||[[Image:MS Nautilus Port Icon.png |left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Nautilus Harbor|Nautilus Harbor]] | ||[[Image:MS Nautilus Port Icon.png |left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Nautilus Harbor|Nautilus Harbor]] | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
||[[Image:MS Ereb Icon.png |left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Ereb|Ereb]] | |||
|{{Yes|<small>Test Server Only</small>}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Sleepywood|Sleepywood]] <br><small>Dungeon</small> | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Sleepywood|Sleepywood]] <br><small>Dungeon</small> |
Revision as of 21:57, 4 December 2008
Town/Area
Notes |
---|