Jump to navigation
Jump to search
User:Wkkim9292/Template:MapleStory/Versions (edit)
Revision as of 21:56, 4 March 2009
, 4 March 2009fixing template name
m (fixing template name) |
|||
(40 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Number of Worlds | |Number of Worlds | ||
|21+1¹|| | |21+1¹||10+1¹||35+1¹||12+1¹||4||4||7||1 | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Mushroom Town Icon.png|left]] Mushroom Town | |[[Image:MS Mushroom Town Icon.png|left]] Mushroom Town | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{ | |{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Amherst Icon.png|left]] Amherst | |[[Image:MS Amherst Icon.png|left]] Amherst | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Henesys Icon.png|left]] Henesys | |[[Image:MS Henesys Icon.png|left]] Henesys | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] Ellinia | |[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] Ellinia | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Perion Icon.png|left]] Perion | |[[Image:MS Perion Icon.png|left]] Perion | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] Sleepywood <br><small>Dungeon</small> | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] Sleepywood <br><small>Dungeon</small> | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Orbis Icon.png|left]] Orbis<br>(El Nath Mts.) | |[[Image:MS Orbis Icon.png|left]] Orbis<br>(El Nath Mts.) | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS El Nath Icon.png|left]] El Nath <br>(El Nath Mts.) | |[[Image:MS El Nath Icon.png|left]] El Nath <br>(El Nath Mts.) | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Aqua Road Icon.png|left]] Aquarium<br>(Aqua Road) | |[[Image:MS Aqua Road Icon.png|left]] Aquarium<br>(Aqua Road) | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Ludibrium Icon.png|left]] Ludibrium Castle<br>(Ludus Lake) | |[[Image:MS Ludibrium Icon.png|left]] Ludibrium Castle<br>(Ludus Lake) | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Omega Sector Icon.png|left]] Omega Sector<br>(Ludus Lake) | |[[Image:MS Omega Sector Icon.png|left]] Omega Sector<br>(Ludus Lake) | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Korean Folk Town Icon.png|left]] Korean Folk Town<br>(Ludus Lake) | |[[Image:MS Korean Folk Town Icon.png|left]] Korean Folk Town<br>(Ludus Lake) | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] Leafre<br>(Minar Forest) | |[[Image:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] Leafre<br>(Minar Forest) | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{ | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Mu Lung Icon.png|left]] Mu Lung<br>(Mu Lung Garden) | |[[Image:MS Mu Lung Icon.png|left]] Mu Lung<br>(Mu Lung Garden) | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Herb Town Icon.png|left]] Herb Town<br>(Mu Lung Garden) | |[[Image:MS Herb Town Icon.png|left]] Herb Town<br>(Mu Lung Garden) | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Ariant Icon.png|left]] Ariant<br>(Nihal Desert) | |[[Image:MS Ariant Icon.png|left]] Ariant<br>(Nihal Desert) | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Magatia Icon.png|left]] Magatia<br>(Nihal Desert) | |[[Image:MS Magatia Icon.png|left]] Magatia<br>(Nihal Desert) | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | World Tour Areas | !colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | World Tour Areas | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Showa Town Icon.png|left]] Showa Town <br><small>Zipangu</small> | |[[Image:MS Showa Town Icon.png|left]] Showa Town <br><small>Zipangu</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Mushroom Shrine Icon.png|left]] Maple (Kaede) Castle <br><small>Zipangu</small> | |[[Image:MS Mushroom Shrine Icon.png|left]] Maple (Kaede) Castle <br><small>Zipangu</small> | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Yu Yuan Garden Icon.png|left]] Yuyuan Garden <br><small>China</small> | |[[Image:MS Yu Yuan Garden Icon.png|left]] Yuyuan Garden <br><small>China</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Shaolin Temple Icon.png|left]] Mount Song Town <small><br>China</small> | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Grand Hall of the Great Sage Icon.png|left]] Grand Hall of the Great Sage<small><br>China</small> | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Xi Men Ding Icon.png|left]] Ximending<br><small>Formosa</small> | |[[Image:MS Xi Men Ding Icon.png|left]] Ximending<br><small>Formosa</small> | ||
Line 127: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Night Market Icon.png|left]] Night Market<br><small>Formosa</small> | |[[Image:MS Night Market Icon.png|left]] Night Market<br><small>Formosa</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS_Taipei_101_Icon.png|left]] Taipei 101<br><small>Formosa</small> | |[[Image:MS_Taipei_101_Icon.png|left]] Taipei 101<br><small>Formosa</small> | ||
Line 133: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Floating Market Icon.png|left]] Floating Market<br><small>Siam</small> | |[[Image:MS Floating Market Icon.png|left]] Floating Market<br><small>Siam</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Golden Temple Icon.png|left]] Golden Temple<br><small>Siam</small> | |[[Image:MS Golden Temple Icon.png|left]] Golden Temple<br><small>Siam</small> | ||
Line 139: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Singapore Icon.png|left]] CBD<br><small>Singapore</small> | |[[Image:MS Singapore Icon.png|left]] CBD<br><small>Singapore</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Singapore Icon.png|left]] Boat Quay Town<br><small>Singapore</small> | |[[Image:MS Singapore Icon.png|left]] Boat Quay Town<br><small>Singapore</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | Masteria | !colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | Masteria | ||
Line 149: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS New Leaf City Icon.png|left]] New Leaf City | |[[Image:MS New Leaf City Icon.png|left]] New Leaf City | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" |{{Flag}}= <small>Free Market Entrance</small> | !colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" |{{MapleStory Flag}}= <small>Free Market Entrance</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Line 163: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Mushroom Town Icon.png|left]] Mushroom Town Training Camp | |[[Image:MS Mushroom Town Icon.png|left]] Mushroom Town Training Camp | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{ | |{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | Victoria Island | !colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | Victoria Island | ||
Line 196: | Line 202: | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Not Available Icon.png|left]] Monster Carnival | |[[Image:MS Not Available Icon.png|left]] Monster Carnival | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{ | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Amoria Icon.png|left]] Amoria Dungeon<br><small>Purple Plains 1</small> | |[[Image:MS Amoria Icon.png|left]] Amoria Dungeon<br><small>Purple Plains 1</small> | ||
Line 224: | Line 230: | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] Leafre | |[[Image:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] Dragon Forest<br><small>Minar Forest</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] Dragon Canyon<br><small>Minar Forest</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] Cave of Life<br><small>Minar Forest</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 235: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Mushroom Shrine Icon.png|left]] Black Crow Boss Area<br><small>Mushroom Shrine Area</small> | |[[Image:MS Mushroom Shrine Icon.png|left]] Black Crow Boss Area<br><small>Mushroom Shrine Area</small> | ||
|{{yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{ | |{{yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Showa Town Icon.png|left]] Showa Hideout <small><br>Yakuza Boss Area</small> | |[[Image:MS Showa Town Icon.png|left]] Showa Hideout <small><br>Yakuza Boss Area</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{ | |{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Yu Yuan Garden Icon.png|left]] PvP Arena | |[[Image:MS Yu Yuan Garden Icon.png|left]] PvP Arena | ||
Line 244: | Line 256: | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
== | == Group Quests == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 0.9em" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 0.9em" | ||
Line 289: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Monster Carnival Quest | |Monster Carnival Quest | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{ | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Night Market Party Quest | |Night Market Party Quest | ||
Line 302: | Line 314: | ||
|Magatia Party Quest | |Magatia Party Quest | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|Valentine Party Quest <br><small>Event</small> | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Line 341: | Line 356: | ||
|Blue Mushmom | |Blue Mushmom | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|Manon | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|Griffey | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Black Crow | |Black Crow | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{ | |{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Line 401: | Line 422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pachinko | |Pachinko | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{ | |{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Paper Scissors | |Rock Paper Scissors | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|Fishing System | |||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fishing King | |Fishing King | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tarot Cards | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{ | |{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Line 416: | Line 440: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 0.9em" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 0.9em" | ||
!colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | | !colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | Transportation | ||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | ||
!Content||KoreaMS||JapanMS||ChinaMS||TaiwanMS||ThailandMS||MapleSEA||GlobalMS||EuropeMS | !Content||KoreaMS||JapanMS||ChinaMS||TaiwanMS||ThailandMS||MapleSEA||GlobalMS||EuropeMS | ||
Line 441: | Line 465: | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kerning City - Singapore | |Kerning City - Singapore Plane | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 474: | Line 498: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guild Member Limit Expansion | |Guild Member Limit Expansion | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{ | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maple Island Returning System | |Maple Island Returning System | ||
Line 486: | Line 510: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Upgraded World Maps | |Upgraded World Maps | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{ | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quest Helper / Quest Alarm | |Quest Helper / Quest Alarm | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{ | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|Automatic Quest Helper | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Party Leader Changing System | |Party Leader Changing System | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{ | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maple Island Expansion<br><small>New monsters and quests</Small> | |Maple Island Expansion<br><small>New monsters and quests</Small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{ | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> |