Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (images) |
m (added more) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars}} | {{Header Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars}} | ||
Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || Conqueror of Pride || Clear the Labyrinth of Pride. || {{Bronze}} | | [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || Conqueror of Pride || Clear the Labyrinth of Pride. || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement silver.jpg]] || Original Sin Smiter || Clear the Pandora Labyrinth. || {{Silver}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || Vigilant Avenger || Clear all sub-Labyrinths. || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || Monster Hunter || Defeat 100 monsters. || {{Bronze}} | | [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || Monster Hunter || Defeat 100 monsters. || {{Bronze}} | ||
Line 72: | Line 75: | ||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || Group Therapy || Take every heroine into the Labyrinths. || {{Bronze}} | | [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || Group Therapy || Take every heroine into the Labyrinths. || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement gold.jpg]] || This Party Don't Stop || || {{Gold}} | | [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement silver.jpg]] || Memories with Fuuko || View all Fuuko Events. || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement silver.jpg]] || Memories with Serina || View all Serina Events. || {{Silver}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement silver.jpg]] || Memories with Ellie || View all Ellie Events. || {{Silver}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement silver.jpg]] || Memories with Torri || View all Torri Events. || {{Silver}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement silver.jpg]] || Memories with Narika || View all Narika Events. || {{Silver}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement silver.jpg]] || Memories with Feene || View all Feene Events. || {{Silver}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement silver.jpg]] || Memories with Chloe || View all Chloe Events. || {{Silver}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || Fuuko's Bond || Clear the Fuuko ending. || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || Serina's Bond || Clear the Serina ending. || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || Ellie's Bond || Clear the Ellie ending. || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || Torri's Bond || Clear the Torri ending. || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || Narika's Bond || Clear the Narika ending. || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || Feene's Bond || Clear the Feene ending. || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || Chloe's Bond || Clear the Chloe ending. || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement bronze.jpg]] || With Friends || Clear the normal ending. || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conception II Children of the Seven Stars achievement gold.jpg]] || This Party Don't Stop || Clear the harem ending. || {{Gold}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:14, 12 December 2021
51 | |||
35 | 14 | 1 |
There are 51 achievements for the Nintendo 3DS and Steam and 51 trophies for the PlayStation Vita.