Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Xiaozhu 2007 (talk | contribs) (edit 20) |
m (fixing template name) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[User:Xiaozhu_2007/maplesea_future_releases|MapleSEA future releases]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 0.9em" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 0.9em" | ||
Line 21: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Ariant Icon.png|left]] 5.Ariant<br><small>Nihal Desert</small> | |[[Image:MS Ariant Icon.png|left]] 5.Ariant<br><small>Nihal Desert</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Magatia Icon.png|left]] 6.Magatia<br><small>Nihal Desert</small> | |[[Image:MS Magatia Icon.png|left]] 6.Magatia<br><small>Nihal Desert</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS New Leaf City Icon.png|left]]7.New Leaf City<br><small>Mysteria</small> | |[[Image:MS New Leaf City Icon.png|left]]7.New Leaf City<br><small>Mysteria</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Mushroom Shrine Icon.png|left]] 8.Kaede Castle <br><small>Zipangu</small> | |[[Image:MS Mushroom Shrine Icon.png|left]] 8.Kaede Castle <br><small>Zipangu</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Yu Yuan Garden Icon.png|left]] 9.Yuyuan Garden <BR><small>China</small> | |[[Image:MS Yu Yuan Garden Icon.png|left]] 9.Yuyuan Garden <BR><small>China</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS | |[[Image:MS Shaolin Temple Icon.png|left]] 10.Shaolin Temple<BR><small>China</small> | ||
|{{ | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:MS Grand Hall of the Great Sage Icon.png|left]] 11.Grand Hall of the Great Sage<BR><small>China</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{ | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS | |[[Image:MS Xi Men Ding Icon.png|left]] 12.Xi Men Ding<br><small>Formosa</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{ | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Floating Market Icon.png|left]] | |[[Image:MS_Taipei_101_Icon.png|left]] 13.Taipei 101<br><small>Formosa</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Night Market Icon.png|left]] 14.Night Market<br><small>Formosa</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Floating Market Icon.png|left]] 15.Floating Market<br><small>Siam</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Golden Temple Icon.png|left]] | |[[Image:MS Golden Temple Icon.png|left]] 16.Golden Temple<br><small>Siam</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:56, 4 March 2009
Town | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Towns missing from MapleSEA | ||||||||
![]() Training Camp replacing original mushroom town |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
![]() Minar Forest |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
![]() Mu Lung Garden |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | No |
![]() Mu Lung Garden |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | No |
![]() Nihal Desert |
Yes![]() |
Yes![]() |
No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() Nihal Desert |
Yes![]() |
No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() Mysteria |
No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes![]() |
No |
![]() Zipangu |
No | Yes![]() |
No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() China |
No | No | Yes![]() ![]() |
Yes![]() |
No | No | No | No |
China |
No | No | Yes![]() |
No | No | No | No | No |
China |
No | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() Formosa |
Yes | Yes | No | Yes![]() |
Yes | No | No | No |
![]() Formosa |
No | No | No | Yes![]() |
No | No | No | No |
![]() Formosa |
Yes | Yes | No | Yes![]() ![]() |
Yes![]() |
No | No | No |
![]() Siam |
Yes![]() |
Yes![]() |
Yes![]() |
Yes![]() |
Yes![]() ![]() |
No | No | No |
![]() Siam |
No | No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No |