Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) m (box, arcade) |
m (Update infobox) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy| | {{Header Nav|game=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy|custom=[[/Moves/]]}} | ||
{{Game | {{Game | ||
|completion=1 | |||
|image=SNK Heroines box.jpg | |||
|title=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy | |title=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy | ||
| | |japanese=SNKヒロインズ 〜Tag Team Frenzy〜 | ||
|developer=[[SNK]] | |developer=[[SNK]] | ||
|publisher=[[NIS America]] | |publisher=[[NIS America]] | ||
| | |year=2018 | ||
|systems={{syslist|ps4|switch|cade|win}} | |||
{{ | |ratings={{CERO|D}}{{ESRB|T}}{{PEGI|12}} | ||
|genre=[[Fighting]] | |genre=[[Fighting]] | ||
|modes=[[Single player]], [[Multiplayer]] | |||
|modes=[[Single player]], [[ | |||
|pcgamingwiki=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy | |pcgamingwiki=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{ToC}} | {{ToC}} | ||
==Character Select== | |||
{|align=center | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Athena.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Athena Asamiya]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Kula.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Kula Diamond]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Mai.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Mai Shiranui]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Nakoruru.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Nakoruru]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Love.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Love Heart]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Leona.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Leona Heidern]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Mui Mui.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Mui Mui]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Luong.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Luong]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Sylvie.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Sylvie Paula Paula]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Yuri.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Yuri Sakazaki]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Zarina.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Zarina]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Mian.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Mian]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Thief Arthur.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Thief Arthur]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Shermie.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Shermie]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Terry.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Terry Bogard]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Skullo.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Skullo Mania]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH MissX.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#MissX]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait SNKH Jeanne.png|64px|link=SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy/Moves#Jeanne]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:SNK]] | [[Category:SNK]] |
Latest revision as of 02:41, 5 July 2022
![Box artwork for SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy.](http://cdn.wikimg.net/en/strategywiki/images/thumb/2/28/SNK_Heroines_box.jpg/250px-SNK_Heroines_box.jpg)
SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy | |
---|---|
Developer(s) | SNK |
Publisher(s) | NIS America |
Year released | 2018 |
System(s) | PlayStation 4, Nintendo Switch, Arcade, Windows |
Japanese title | SNKヒロインズ 〜Tag Team Frenzy〜 |
---|---|
Genre(s) | Fighting |
Modes | Single player, Multiplayer |
Rating(s) |
Table of Contents
Character Select[edit]
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | ||
![]() |
![]() |
||||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | ||
![]() |
![]() |