Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(changed gms availability of beyond update to yes) |
m (Included KMS Nova Update) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|colspan="6" {{Yes}} | |colspan="6" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Patches#V_5|V]]<br/><small>Take | |[[MapleStory/Patches#V_5|V]]<br/><small>Take V + 5th job + Chew Chew Island + Lucid</small><br /> | ||
| | |colspan="6" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Patches#Beyond|Beyond]]<br/><small>Mu Lung Dojo | |[[MapleStory/Patches#Beyond|Beyond]]<br/><small>Mu Lung Dojo Update + New 5th Job Skills + Revamped Omega Sector + Arcane River’s 4th Area: Arcana</small><br /> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{ | |colspan="6" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Patches#Nova|Nova]]<br/><small>New 5th Job Enhancement Skills + Boss Reward Revamp + Arcane River's 5th Area: Morass + Cadena Class + Illium Class</small><br /> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||