Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) m (BrownDerby moved page Return to Monkey Island/Achievements to Return to Monkey Island/Achievements and trophies) |
(Added) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ... || Ahoy There || | | ... || Ahoy There || | ||
|- | |||
| ... || Bookworm || | |||
|- | |||
| ... || Cogg Island || | |||
|- | |||
| ... || Deep Sea Diver || | |||
|- | |||
| ... || Dental Samaritan || | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Return to Monkey Island|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Return to Monkey Island|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | ||
[[Category:Steam achievements]] | [[Category:Steam achievements]] |
Revision as of 09:53, 11 December 2023
Steam
There are 33 achievements for Steam.
Picture | Name | Description |
---|---|---|
... | Pegleg | |
... | Part One | |
... | Part Two | |
... | Part Three | |
... | Part Four | |
... | Part Five | |
... | Bragging | |
... | Cartography Nerd | |
... | Fan Service | |
... | Hey Wait! | |
... | Mop Heist | |
... | Mop Top | |
... | Dead Dead Dead | |
... | Hot Headed | |
... | Neat Freak | |
... | Super Swabbie | |
... | Not Bitter | |
... | Tight Ship | |
... | Ahoy There | |
... | Bookworm | |
... | Cogg Island | |
... | Deep Sea Diver | |
... | Dental Samaritan |