Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added one mini dungeon. There's two more, I don't know what towns they are in though) |
(adding sleepywood Mini-Dungeons) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] Holy Ground of Golems <br><small>Sleepywood Mini-Dungeon</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] Cave Where Mushrooms Grow <br><small>Ant Tunnel Mini-Dungeon</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Lith Harbor - Florina Beach Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Florina Beach|Florina Beach]] | |[[Image:MS Lith Harbor - Florina Beach Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Florina Beach|Florina Beach]] | ||
|colspan="9" {{Yes}} | |colspan="9" {{Yes}} |
Revision as of 04:32, 18 April 2008
Victoria Island | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Town/Area | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | HKMS | ThaiMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS |
Lith Harbor | Yes | ||||||||
Henesys | YesTemplate:Flag | ||||||||
Henesys Pig Farm Henesys Mini-Dungeon |
Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Ellinia | Yes | ||||||||
Perion | YesTemplate:Flag | ||||||||
Perion Excavation Site & Ruins | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Kerning City | Yes | ||||||||
Kerning City Expansion[1] | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial[2] | Yes | No |
Sleepywood Dungeon |
Yes | ||||||||
Ice & Dark Drake Areas Dungeon |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Holy Ground of Golems Sleepywood Mini-Dungeon |
Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Cave Where Mushrooms Grow Ant Tunnel Mini-Dungeon |
Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Florina Beach | Yes | ||||||||
Nautilus Port | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |