Jump to navigation
Jump to search
*>Pjmt (→Tier 1: completed drinks) |
*>Pjmt (→Tier 1: + food) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/White Tea|White Tea]] || || || || | | [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/White Tea|White Tea]] || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Baked Flounder|Baked Flounder]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Basil Grilled Deer|Basil Grilled Deer]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Basil Grilled Sunfish|Basil Grilled Sunfish]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Basil Soup Broth|Basil Soup Broth]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Beer Braised Deer|Beer Braised Deer]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Bread|Bread]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Breaded Flounder|Breaded Flounder]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Cabbage Omelet|Cabbage Omelet]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Cabbage Stew|Cabbage Stew]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Candied Jumjum|Candied Jumjum]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Candied Pecans|Candied Pecans]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Chocolate Bar|Chocolate Bar]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Chocolate Covered Jumjum|Chocolate Covered Jumjum]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Chocolate Covered Pecans|Chocolate Covered Pecans]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Chocolate Jumjum Cake|Chocolate Jumjum Cake]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Deer Casserole|Deer Casserole]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Deer Jerky|Deer Jerky]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Deer Pasta|Deer Pasta]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Deer Pie|Deer Pie]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Deer Sandwich|Deer Sandwich]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Deer Soup|Deer Soup]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Deer Steak|Deer Steak]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Dried Jumjum|Dried Jumjum]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Fudge|Fudge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Herb Crusted Frog Legs|Herb Crusted Frog Legs]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Cheesecake|Jumjum Cheesecake]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Muffins|Jumjum Muffins]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Pie|Jumjum Pie]] || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:54, 21 November 2005
This page shows Food and Drink stats for each tier.