Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Items) |
(→Items) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|'''Vest''' | |'''Vest''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Bomberman.PNG]] | |||
|'''Bomberman''' | |||
|Gives you an extra life. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:07, 5 April 2006
Mega Bomberman was a video game for the Sega Genesis.