Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Items) |
(→Items) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|'''Brick''' | |'''Brick''' | ||
|Allows you to walk through brick walls. | |Allows you to walk through brick walls. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Bomb Walkthrough.PNG]] | |||
|'''Bomb Walkthrough''' | |||
|Allows you to walk through bombs. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:36, 5 April 2006
Mega Bomberman was a video game for the Sega Genesis.