Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Items) |
|||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Rabbit.png]] | |[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Rabbit.png]] | ||
|Rabbit x2 | |Rabbit x2 | ||
|} | |||
=== Stage 2 === | |||
{| | |||
|colspan="2"|'''Items:''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Bomb.PNG]] | |||
|Bomb x2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Flame.PNG]] | |||
|Flame x1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Kick.PNG]] | |||
|Kick x1 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|'''Enemies:''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Robot.png]] | |||
|Robot x3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Mouse.png]] | |||
|Mouse x2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Snail.png]] | |||
|Snail x2 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:45, 5 April 2006
Mega Bomberman was a video game for the Sega Genesis.
Items
Jammin' Jungle
Stage 1
Items: | |
Bomb x2 | |
Flame x2 | |
Egg x1 | |
Enemies: | |
![]() |
Robot x2 |
![]() |
Rabbit x2 |
Stage 2
Items: | |
Bomb x2 | |
Flame x1 | |
Kick x1 | |
Enemies: | |
![]() |
Robot x3 |
![]() |
Mouse x2 |
![]() |
Snail x2 |