Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (additions/cleanup) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Command Entries: remaining params) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''b'''||{{SSBB Move|b}} | |'''b'''||{{SSBB Move|b}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''fb'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''ub'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''db'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''l'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''z'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''za'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''zf'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''zb'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''zu'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''zd'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''ut'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''ft'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''dt'''|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Guide-specific templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</includeonly> | <includeonly>[[Category:Guide-specific templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</includeonly> |