Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Steam: added template) |
(Added to template) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ... || Mop Top || | | ... || Mop Top || | ||
|- | |||
| ... || Dead Dead Dead || | |||
|- | |||
| ... || Hot Headed || | |||
|- | |||
| ... || Neat Freak || | |||
|- | |||
| ... || Super Swabbie || | |||
|- | |||
| ... || Not Bitter || | |||
|- | |||
| ... || Tight Ship || | |||
|- | |||
| ... || Ahoy There || | |||
|} | |} | ||
*Bookworm | *Bookworm | ||
*Cogg Island | *Cogg Island |
Revision as of 03:03, 28 September 2022
Steam
There are 33 achievements for Steam.
Picture | Name | Description |
---|---|---|
... | Pegleg | |
... | Part One | |
... | Part Two | |
... | Part Three | |
... | Part Four | |
... | Part Five | |
... | Bragging | |
... | Cartography Nerd | |
... | Fan Service | |
... | Hey Wait! | |
... | Mop Heist | |
... | Mop Top | |
... | Dead Dead Dead | |
... | Hot Headed | |
... | Neat Freak | |
... | Super Swabbie | |
... | Not Bitter | |
... | Tight Ship | |
... | Ahoy There |
- Bookworm
- Cogg Island
- Deep Sea Diver
- Dental Samaritan