Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| $8000 | | $8000 | ||
| Hunting Mansion: Interior (Un-Confirmed) | | Hunting Mansion: Interior (Un-Confirmed) | ||
|- | |||
| Gold Bar | |||
| $4000 | |||
| Mimic (Drop) | |||
|- | |||
| Gunslinger Photo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Topaz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jasper | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Emerald | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:16, 24 February 2007
Healing Items
Life
Energy
TRC
Items to sell
Item | Price | Location |
---|---|---|
Antique Solar Gun | $6000 | Armed Train Irving |
Broken Dark Gun | $6000 | Old Culiacan: Sewers |
Dark Card | $4000 | Hunting Mansion: Interior |
Earthly Robe | $8000 | Hunting Mansion: Interior (Un-Confirmed) |
Gold Bar | $4000 | Mimic (Drop) |
Gunslinger Photo | ||
Topaz | ||
Jasper | ||
Emerald |