Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (maybe we don't suck after all :P) |
(added Magatia.) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Ariant Icon.png|left]]Ariant<br><small>Burning Road</small> | |[[Image:MS Ariant Icon.png|left]]Ariant<br><small>Burning Road</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Magatia Icon.png|left]]Magatia | |||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:31, 6 July 2007
Self-appointed guardian of the MapleStory article. Created most of the Sonic the Hedgehog series articles as well!
- 1,600 edits and counting!
Mockup of the Tables: With Icons
Town | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Towns missing from GlobalMS | ||||||||
Leafre Minar Forest |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | No | |
Mu Lung Mu Lung Gardens |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | No | No | No | |
Herb Town Mu Lung Gardens |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | No | No | No | |
Ariant Burning Road |
YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | No | No | No | No | |
Magatia | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | No | No | No | No | |
Kaede Castle Zipangu |
No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | |
Showa Town Zipangu |
No | YesTemplate:Flag | No | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | |
Shanghai Wai-Tan China |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | |
Yuyuan Garden China |
No | No | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | No | |
Xi Men Ding Taiwan |
Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | |
Taipei 101 Taiwan |
No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No | |
Night Market Taiwan |
Yes | Yes | No | YesTemplate:Flag | Yes | No | No | |
Floating Market Thailand |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | |
Template:Flag= Free Market Entrance |