Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Fortune Teller is no more or less of a game than Gachapon...) |
(Fortune Teller is not a game, u cannot play any thing at all go to the talk page for more info) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Gachapon / Pigmy <small>(in KoreaMS)</small> | |Gachapon / Pigmy <small>(in KoreaMS)</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pachinko | |Pachinko | ||
Line 70: | Line 67: | ||
|Automatic Quest Helper | |Automatic Quest Helper | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes2|Manual only}}||{{Yes2|Manual only}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes2|Manual only}}||{{Yes2|Manual only}}||{{Yes2|Manual only}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes2|Manual only}}||{{Yes2|Manual only}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes2|Manual only}}||{{Yes2|Manual only}}||{{Yes2|Manual only}} | ||
|- | |||
|Fortune Teller System | |||
|{{No}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Zakum Squad System | |Zakum Squad System |
Revision as of 06:31, 26 September 2007
Minigames | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Content | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS |
Omok / Match Cards | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Gachapon / Pigmy (in KoreaMS) | Yes | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Pachinko | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Rock Paper Scissors | Removed | Yes | No | No | Yes | No | No | No |
Fishing System | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | No | No |
Fishing King | No | No | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | No | No | No |
Tarot Cards | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Others | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Content | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS |
Ranking | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Maple TV | No | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | No |
PvP Arena | No | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | Yes | No | No | No |
World Tour Guide | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Maple Quick Delivery | Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Guild BBS (Forum) | No | No | No | Yes | No | Yes | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Removed |
Automatic Quest Helper | Yes | Manual only | Manual only | Yes | Yes | Manual only | Manual only | Manual only |
Fortune Teller System | No | Removed | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | Yes | No | No |
Zakum Squad System | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
MTS/Trading Cash System | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Maple Island Returning System | No | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | No | No | No | No |
Free Market Storage | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Removed | Yes |
Upgraded World Maps | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No |
Hall of Fame - level 200 NPCs | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No |
Party Leader Changing System | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No |
Maple Island Expansion New monsters and quests |
Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No |
Monster Identifier | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Template for MapleStory to show the differences in version content.