Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(They released it, but didn't upgrade the map, so Southperry Western Field is being treated as a Hidden street.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Image:MS Southperry Icon.png|left]] Southperry Expansion<ref name="Southperry Expansion">''Southperry Expansion'' includes the maps: Southperry Western Field</ref> | |[[Image:MS Southperry Icon.png|left]] Southperry Expansion<ref name="Southperry Expansion">''Southperry Expansion'' includes the maps: Southperry Western Field</ref> | ||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |colspan="10" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Southperry Icon.png|left]] Southperry Training System<ref name="Southperry Training System">''Southperry Training System'' includes A training system when all the other areas on Maple Island are gone.</ref> | |||
|{{no}}||{{Yes}}||colspan="8" {{no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="11"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | |colspan="11"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> |
Revision as of 03:12, 13 October 2009
Content
Notes
|
---|