Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(MapleStory/Versions/Maple Island) |
m (Reverted edits by 187.68.99.195 (Talk) to last revision by Notmyhandle) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated CMS">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.77</ref>||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated TMS">Reinstated as of Ver. 1.03</ref>||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.64</ref>||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated EMS">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.50</ref>||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated BMS">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.12</ref>||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated CMS">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.77</ref>||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated TMS">Reinstated as of Ver. 1.03</ref>||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.64</ref>||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated EMS">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.50</ref>||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated BMS">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.12</ref>||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Mushroom Town Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Mushroom_Town_&_Mushroom_Town_Training_Camp#Mushroom Town Training Camp|Mushroom Town Training Camp]] | |||
|{{No}}||{{No|Removed}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Amherst Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Amherst|Amherst]] | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Southperry Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Southperry|Southperry]] | |||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Southperry Icon.png|left]] Southperry Training System<ref name="Southperry Training System">''Southperry Training System'' includes A training system when all the other areas on Maple Island are gone.</ref> | |||
|{{no}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="11"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude> | |||
Template to display version differences for the area known as Maple Island. | |||
==Notes== | ==Notes== |
Revision as of 23:01, 27 January 2010
Content
Notes |
---|