Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Items) |
(→Items) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|'''Clock''' | |'''Clock''' | ||
|Stops enemies moving for the seconds. | |Stops enemies moving for the seconds. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Heart.PNG]] | |||
|'''Heart''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:39, 5 April 2006
Mega Bomberman was a video game for the Sega Genesis.