Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Items) |
(→Items) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|'''Detonator''' | |'''Detonator''' | ||
|Bombs don't explode until you press the A button. | |Bombs don't explode until you press the A button. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Vest.PNG]] | |||
|'''Vest''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:59, 5 April 2006
Mega Bomberman was a video game for the Sega Genesis.