Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Items) |
(→Items) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|'''Heart''' | |'''Heart''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Brick.PNG]] | |||
|'''Brick''' | |||
|Allows you to walk through brick walls. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:23, 5 April 2006
Mega Bomberman was a video game for the Sega Genesis.