Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Animal Crossing: City Folk/Furniture (edit)
Revision as of 22:39, 23 December 2018
, 23 December 2018→Jingle
(→Jingle) |
|||
(39 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Regal Chair | | Regal Chair | ||
| | | 4,200 | ||
| 525 | | 525 | ||
| Seating | | Seating | ||
Line 1,251: | Line 1,251: | ||
| Jingle Lamp | | Jingle Lamp | ||
| Not for sale | | Not for sale | ||
| | | Lighting | ||
| Jingle | | Jingle | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,543: | Line 1,543: | ||
! Available From | ! Available From | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cow Skull | | Cow Skull | ||
|1,020 | | 1,020 | ||
|255 | | 255 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Desert Cactus | | Desert Cactus | ||
|890 | | 890 | ||
| | | 222 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Western Fence | | Western Fence | ||
|880 | | 880 | ||
|220 | | 220 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Saddle Fence | | Saddle Fence | ||
|4,360 | | 4,360 (2,180) | ||
|545 | | 545 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Redd's Shop | | Redd's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Storefront | | Storefront | ||
|3,680 | | 3,680 | ||
|920 | | 920 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Covered Wagon | | Covered Wagon | ||
|3,800 | | 3,800 | ||
|950 | | 950 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | | Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Watering Trough | | Watering Trough | ||
|1,100 | | 1,100 | ||
|275 | | 275 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tumbleweed | | Tumbleweed | ||
|520 | | 520 | ||
|130 | | 130 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Well | | Well | ||
|5,400 | | 5,400 (2,700) | ||
|675 | | 675 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Redd's Shop | | Redd's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wagon Wheel | | Wagon Wheel | ||
|1,230 | | 1,230 | ||
|308 | | 308 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,612: | Line 1,612: | ||
! Available From | ! Available From | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Asteroid | | Asteroid | ||
|1,800 | | 1,800 | ||
|450 | | 450 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Moon | | Moon | ||
|32,000 | | 32,000 | ||
|8,000 | | 8,000 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | | Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lunar Lander | | Lunar Lander | ||
|3,200 | | 3,200 | ||
|800 | | 800 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rocket | | Rocket | ||
|4,800 | | 4,800 (2,400) | ||
|600 | | 600 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Redd's Shop | | Redd's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lunar Rover | | Lunar Rover | ||
|2,560 | | 2,560 | ||
|640 | | 640 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Satellite | | Satellite | ||
|2,600 | | 2,600 | ||
|650 | | 650 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Space Shuttle | | Space Shuttle | ||
|5,560 | | 5,560 (2,780) | ||
|695 | | 695 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Redd's Shop | | Redd's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spaceman Sam | | Spaceman Sam | ||
|2,800 | | 2,800 | ||
|700 | | 700 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Space Station | | Space Station | ||
|2,800 | | 2,800 | ||
|700 | | 700 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flying Saucer | | Flying Saucer | ||
|2,400 | | 2,400 | ||
|600 | | 600 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,681: | Line 1,681: | ||
! Available From | ! Available From | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Detour Aroow | | Detour Aroow | ||
|600 | | 600 | ||
|150 | | 150 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Handcart | | Handcart | ||
|800 | | 800 | ||
|200 | | 200 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iron Frame | | Iron Frame | ||
|1,200 | | 1,200 | ||
|300 | | 300 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Manhole Cover | | Manhole Cover | ||
|1,000 | | 1,000 | ||
|250 | | 250 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Traffic Cone | | Traffic Cone | ||
|800 | | 800 | ||
|200 | | 200 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Saw Horse | | Saw Horse | ||
|1,200 | | 1,200 | ||
|300 | | 300 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wet Roadway Sign | | Wet Roadway Sign | ||
|850 | | 850 | ||
| | | 212 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Steam Roller | | Steam Roller | ||
|9,000 | | 9,000 (4,500) | ||
|1,125 | | 1,125 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Redd's Shop | | Redd's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jackhammer | | Jackhammer | ||
|1,880 | | 1,880 | ||
|470 | | 470 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Striped Cone | | Striped Cone | ||
|800 | | 800 | ||
|200 | | 200 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cement Mixer | | Cement Mixer | ||
|1,600 | | 1,600 | ||
|400 | | 400 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | | Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Orange Cone | | Orange Cone | ||
|600 | | 600 | ||
|150 | | 150 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,763: | Line 1,763: | ||
! Available From | ! Available From | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boxing Barricade | | Boxing Barricade | ||
|1,050 | | 1,050 | ||
|263 | | 263 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Red Corner | | Red Corner | ||
|13,600 | | 13,600 (6,800) | ||
|1,700 | | 1,700 | ||
|Bed | | Bed | ||
|Redd's Shop | | Redd's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blue Corner | | Blue Corner | ||
|6,800 | | 6,800 | ||
|1,700 | | 1,700 | ||
|Bed | | Bed | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | | Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral Corner | | Neutral Corner | ||
|5,500 | | 5,500 | ||
|1,375 | | 1,375 | ||
|Bed | | Bed | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Judge's Bell | | Judge's Bell | ||
|3,580 | | 3,580 (1,790) | ||
| | | 447 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Redd's Shop | | Redd's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boxing Mat | | Boxing Mat | ||
|1,180 | | 1,180 | ||
|295 | | 295 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ringside Table | | Ringside Table | ||
|1,320 | | 1,320 | ||
|330 | | 330 | ||
|Surface | | Surface | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Weight Bench | | Weight Bench | ||
|3,590 | | 3,590 | ||
| | | 897 | ||
|Bed | | Bed | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sandbag | | Sandbag | ||
|3,190 | | 3,190 | ||
| | | 797 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | |Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Speedbag | | Speedbag | ||
|2,990 | | 2,990 | ||
| | | 747 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,833: | Line 1,833: | ||
! Available From | ! Available From | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Birdhouse | | Birdhouse | ||
|1,620 | | 1,620 | ||
|405 | | 405 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mr.Flamingo | | Mr.Flamingo | ||
|1,530 | | 1,530 | ||
|382 | | 382 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mrs.Flamingo | | Mrs.Flamingo | ||
|1,530 | | 1,530 | ||
|382 | | 382 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Garden Gnome | | Garden Gnome | ||
|3,380 | | 3,380 | ||
|845 | | 845 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | | Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bug Zapper | | Bug Zapper | ||
|1,200 | | 1,200 | ||
|300 | | 300 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hammock | | Hammock | ||
|1,320 | | 1,320 | ||
|330 | | 330 | ||
|Bed | | Bed | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bird Bath | | Bird Bath | ||
|1,450 | | 1,450 | ||
|362 | | 362 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Picnic Table | | Picnic Table | ||
|1,390 | | 1,390 | ||
|347 | | 347 | ||
| | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bird Feeder | | Bird Feeder | ||
|1,260 | | 1,260 | ||
|315 | | 315 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lawn Chair | | Lawn Chair | ||
|1,180 | | 1,180 | ||
|295 | | 295 | ||
|Seating | | Seating | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lawn Mower | | Lawn Mower | ||
|5,250 | | 5,250 (2,760) | ||
|690 | | 690 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Redd's Shop | | Redd's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Barbeque | | Barbeque | ||
|1,760 | | 1,760 | ||
|440 | | 440 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Backyard Pool | | Backyard Pool | ||
|1,980 | | 1,980 (990) | ||
|247 | | 247 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Redd's Shop | | Redd's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sprinkler | | Sprinkler | ||
|1,640 | | 1,640 | ||
|410 | | 410 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tiki Torch | | Tiki Torch | ||
|870 | | 870 | ||
|217 | | 217 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,932: | Line 1,932: | ||
! Available From | ! Available From | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elephant Slide | | Elephant Slide | ||
|1,200 | | 1,200 | ||
|300 | | 300 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stroller | | Stroller | ||
|1,960 | | 1,960 | ||
|490 | | 490 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cradle | | Cradle | ||
|3,800 | | 3,800 | ||
|950 | | 950 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Baby Bed | | Baby Bed | ||
|5,800 | | 5,800 (2,900) | ||
|725 | | 725 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Redd's Shop | | Redd's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Clackercart | | Clackercart | ||
|1,380 | | 1,380 | ||
|345 | | 345 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Merry-Go-Round | | Merry-Go-Round | ||
|1,280 | | 1,280 (640) | ||
|160 | | 160 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Redd's Shop | | Redd's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rocking Horse | | Rocking Horse | ||
|600 | | 600 | ||
|150 | | 150 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Train Set | | Train Set | ||
|1,600 | | 1,600 | ||
|400 | | 400 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wobbelina | | Wobbelina | ||
|700 | | 700 | ||
|175 | | 175 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dolly | | Dolly | ||
|6,800 | | 6,800 | ||
|1,700 | | 1,700 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | | Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,001: | Line 2,001: | ||
! Available From | ! Available From | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lab Bench | | Lab Bench | ||
|4,800 | | 4,800 | ||
|1,200 | | 1,200 | ||
|Bed | | Bed | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lab Chair | | Lab Chair | ||
|2,200 | | 2,200 | ||
|550 | | 550 | ||
|Seating | | Seating | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Medicine Chest | | Medicine Chest | ||
|4,560 | | 4,560 (2,280) | ||
|570 | | 570 | ||
| | | Decorative | ||
|Redd's Shop | | Redd's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Florence Flask | | Florence Flask | ||
|1,600 | | 1,600 | ||
|400 | | 400 | ||
|Decorative | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amazing Machine | | Amazing Machine | ||
|7,200 | | 7,200 (3,600) | ||
|900 | | 900 | ||
| | | Decorative | ||
|Redd's Shop | | Redd's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unknown Machine | | Unknown Machine | ||
|4,800 | | 4,800 | ||
|1,200 | | 1,200 | ||
| | | Decorative | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | | Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Complex Machine | | Complex Machine | ||
|3,840 | | 3,840 | ||
|960 | | 960 | ||
|Surface | | Surface | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,278: | Line 2,278: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Knight | | Black Knight | ||
| 5,600 | | 5,600 (2,800) | ||
| 700 | | 700 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 2,290: | Line 2,290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Rook | | Black Rook | ||
| 5,600 | | 5,600 (2,800) | ||
| 700 | | 700 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 2,324: | Line 2,324: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| White Knight | | White Knight | ||
| 5,600 | | 5,600 (2,800) | ||
| 700 | | 700 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 2,336: | Line 2,336: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| White Rook | | White Rook | ||
| 5,600 | | 5,600 (2,800) | ||
| 700 | | 700 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 2,452: | Line 2,452: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hospital Bed | | Hospital Bed | ||
| 7,200 | | 7,200 (3,600) | ||
| 900 | | 900 | ||
| Bed | | Bed | ||
Line 2,638: | Line 2,638: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mama Panda | | Mama Panda | ||
| 1,920 | | 1,920 (960) | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 2,750: | Line 2,750: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frog-Woman Pole | | Frog-Woman Pole | ||
| 2,800 | | 2,800 (1,400) | ||
| 350 | | 350 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 2,854: | Line 2,854: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paper Tiger | | Paper Tiger | ||
| 1,360 | | 1,360 (680) | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 2,876: | Line 2,876: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deer Scare | | Deer Scare | ||
| 3,600 | | 3,600 (1,800) | ||
| 450 | | 450 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 2,932: | Line 2,932: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lefty Lucky Cat | | Lefty Lucky Cat | ||
| 3,400 | | 3,400 (1,700) | ||
| 425 | | 425 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 2,938: | Line 2,938: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucky Black Cat | | Lucky Black Cat | ||
| 3,400 | | 3,400 (1,700) | ||
| 425 | | 425 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 3,256: | Line 3,256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pothos | | Pothos | ||
| 2,600 | | 2,600 (1,300) | ||
| 325 | | 325 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 3,310: | Line 3,310: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Snake Plant | | Snake Plant | ||
| 2,400 | | 2,400 (1,200) | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 3,362: | Line 3,362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Timpano Drum | | Timpano Drum | ||
| 4,200 | | 4,200 (2,100) | ||
| 525 | | 525 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 3,569: | Line 3,569: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scoreboard | | Scoreboard | ||
| 4,400 | | 4,400 (2,200) | ||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 3,609: | Line 3,609: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Katana | | Black Katana | ||
| 24,000 | | 24,000 (12,000) | ||
| 3,000 | | 3,000 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 3,615: | Line 3,615: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| White Katana | | White Katana | ||
| 73,600 | | 73,600 (36,800) | ||
| 9,200 | | 9,200 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 3,640: | Line 3,640: | ||
| 450 | | 450 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop (Japan Only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Milk Case | | Milk Case | ||
Line 3,646: | Line 3,646: | ||
| 450 | | 450 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop (Japan Only) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 3,757: | Line 3,757: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pantheon Post | | Pantheon Post | ||
| 7,200 | | 7,200 (3,600) | ||
| 900 | | 900 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 3,799: | Line 3,799: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spaceman | | Spaceman | ||
| 2,880 | | 2,880 (1,440) | ||
| 360 | | 360 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 3,839: | Line 3,839: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Basketball Hoop | | Basketball Hoop | ||
| 4,240 | | 4,240 (2,120) | ||
| 530 | | 530 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 3,875: | Line 3,875: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tabletop Game | | Tabletop Game | ||
| 4,960 | | 4,960 (2,480) | ||
| 620 | | 620 | ||
| Surface | | Surface | ||
Line 4,017: | Line 4,017: | ||
| 1,300 | | 1,300 | ||
| 325 | | 325 | ||
| | | Storage | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 4,036: | Line 4,036: | ||
| 490 | | 490 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Campfire | | Campfire | ||
Line 4,067: | Line 4,067: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wide-Screen TV | | Wide-Screen TV | ||
| 4,400 | | 4,400 (2,200) | ||
| 550 | | 550 | ||
| Television | | Television | ||
Line 4,073: | Line 4,073: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro TV | | Retro TV | ||
| 1, | | 1,600 | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| Television | | Television | ||
Line 4,173: | Line 4,173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Safe | | Safe | ||
| 1,516 | | 1,516 (758) | ||
| 190 | | 190 | ||
| Storage | | Storage | ||
Line 4,182: | Line 4,182: | ||
| 1,300 | | 1,300 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Automatic Washer | | Automatic Washer | ||
Line 4,401: | Line 4,401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Turntable | | Turntable | ||
| 5,160 | | 5,160 (2,580) | ||
| 645 | | 645 | ||
| Music Player | | Music Player | ||
Line 4,431: | Line 4,431: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| High-End Stereo | | High-End Stereo | ||
| 5,500 | | 5,500 (2,750) | ||
| 688 | | 688 | ||
| Music Player | | Music Player | ||
Line 4,437: | Line 4,437: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dice Stereo | | Dice Stereo | ||
| 4,300 | | 4,300 (2,150) | ||
| 538 | | 538 | ||
| Music Player | | Music Player | ||
Line 4,587: | Line 4,587: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Raccoon Figurine | | Raccoon Figurine | ||
| 4,000 | | 4,000 (2,000) | ||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
Line 4,637: | Line 4,637: | ||
| 1,720 | | 1,720 | ||
| 430 | | 430 | ||
| | | Decorative | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 4,655: | Line 4,655: | ||
| 1,600 | | 1,600 | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| | | Surface | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 4,661: | Line 4,661: | ||
| 1,600 | | 1,600 | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| | | Surface | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 4,679: | Line 4,679: | ||
| 1,340 | | 1,340 | ||
| 338 | | 338 | ||
| | | Storage | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 4,734: | Line 4,734: | ||
| 2,500 | | 2,500 | ||
| Decorative | | Decorative | ||
| Import | | Import From Wild World | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mochi Pestle | | Mochi Pestle | ||
Line 4,745: | Line 4,745: | ||
| 1,350 | | 1,350 | ||
| 338 | | 338 | ||
| | | Decorative | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 4,757: | Line 4,757: | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | | Decorative | ||
| Tom Nook's Shop | | Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 4,776: | Line 4,776: | ||
! Available From | ! Available From | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Candle | |||
| 1,280 | |||
| 320 | |||
| Lighting | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Mini-Lamp | |||
| 1,280 | |||
| 320 | |||
| Lighting | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Desk Lamp | |||
| 1,280 | |||
| 320 | |||
| Lighting | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Table Lamp | |||
| 640 | |||
| 160 | |||
| Lighting | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} | |||
===The Throne=== | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| Throne | |||
| 800,000 | |||
| 200,000 | |||
| Seating | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | |||
|} | |||
===Basic Beds=== | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| Basic Red Bed | |||
| 200 | |||
| 50 | |||
| Bed | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Basic Blue Bed | |||
| 200 | |||
| 50 | |||
| Bed | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Basic Yellow Bed | |||
| 200 | |||
| 50 | |||
| Bed | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Basic Green Bed | |||
| 200 | |||
| 50 | |||
| Bed | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} | |||
===Event And Special Items=== | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| Hinaningyo | |||
| 2,560 | |||
| 640 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop (Japan) | |||
|- | |||
| Kadomatsu | |||
| 2,580 | |||
| 645 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop (Japan) | |||
|- | |||
| Kagamimochi | |||
| 1,800 | |||
| 450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop (Japan) | |||
|- | |||
| Birthday Cake | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 0 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Neighbor on Birthday | |||
|- | |||
| Jack-In-The-Box | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 1,031 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Jack | |||
|- | |||
| Festive Flag | |||
| 680 | |||
| 170 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Big Festive Tree | |||
| 2,480 | |||
| 620 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Festive Tree | |||
| 1,300 | |||
| 325 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Festive Candle | |||
| 1,600 | |||
| 400 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Lovely Phone | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 2,600 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Kaitlin And Katie | |||
|- | |||
| Music Box | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 1,050 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Kaitlin And Katie | |||
|- | |||
| Portrait | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 50 | |||
| Painting | |||
| Kaitlin And Katie | |||
|- | |||
| Box Of Tissues | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 320 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Bank | |||
|- | |||
| Piggy Bank | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 1,120 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Bank | |||
|- | |||
| ABD | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 0 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Bank | |||
|- | |||
| Leaf | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 0 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer | |||
|- | |||
| Gold Trophy | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 2,450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Chip | |||
|- | |||
| Silver Trophy | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 1,800 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Chip | |||
|- | |||
| Bug Trophy | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 2,450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Nat | |||
|- | |||
| Rice Cake | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 300 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer (Japan) | |||
|- | |||
| Dango | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 888 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer (Japan) | |||
|- | |||
| Bamboo Grass | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 770 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer (Japan) | |||
|- | |||
| Resetti Model | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 600 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer | |||
|- | |||
| Cool Globe | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 1,200 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer | |||
|- | |||
| Picnic Basket | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 490 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer | |||
|- | |||
| Sailboat Model | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 125 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer | |||
|- | |||
| Wheat Bundle | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 125 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer | |||
|- | |||
| Espresso Maker | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 125 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer (Europe) | |||
|- | |||
| Stuffed Stocking | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 125 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer (Europe) | |||
|- | |||
| Snow Globe | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 125 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer (Europe) | |||
|- | |||
| Veggie Basket | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 125 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer (Europe) | |||
|- | |||
| Yut | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer (Korea) | |||
|- | |||
| Hibiscus | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer (Korea) | |||
|- | |||
| Bureom | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| ?? | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer (Korea) | |||
|- | |||
| House Model | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Happy Room Academy | |||
|- | |||
| Wide House Model | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Happy Room Academy | |||
|- | |||
| Two-Story Model | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Happy Room Academy | |||
|- | |||
| Town Hall Model | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tortimer | |||
|- | |||
| Nook's Cranny | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Point System | |||
|- | |||
| Nook 'n' Go | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Point System | |||
|- | |||
| Nookway | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Point System | |||
|- | |||
| Nookington's | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Point System | |||
|- | |||
| Museum Model | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Museum | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing: City Folk|prevpage=Insects|nextpage=Floors and Wallpapers}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing: City Folk|prevpage=Insects|nextpage=Floors and Wallpapers}} |