Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updating infobox - Remove location parameter) |
m (Updating infobox) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Company | {{Company | ||
|name=Slightly Mad Studios | |name=Slightly Mad Studios | ||
|image= | |image= | ||
|founder= | |founder= | ||
|founded= | |founded=2009 | ||
|parent=Codemasters | |||
|website= | |website= | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Games developed== | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} | |||
|- | |||
!Year | |||
!Game | |||
!Publisher | |||
|- | |||
| [[2009]] | |||
| ''[[Need for Speed: Shift]]'' | |||
| [[Electronic Arts]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2011]] | |||
| ''[[Shift 2: Unleashed]]'' | |||
| [[Electronic Arts]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2012]] | |||
| ''[[Test Drive: Ferrari Racing Legends]]'' | |||
| [[Rombax Games]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2015]] | |||
| ''[[Project CARS]]'' | |||
| [[Bandai Namco Entertainment]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2016]] | |||
| ''[[Red Bull Air Race: The Game]]'' | |||
| [[Wing Racers Sports Games]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2017]] | |||
| ''[[Project CARS 2]]'' | |||
| [[Bandai Namco Entertainment]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2020]] | |||
| ''[[Fast & Furious Crossroads]]'' | |||
| [[Bandai Namco Entertainment]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2020]] | |||
| ''[[Project CARS 3]]'' | |||
| [[Bandai Namco Entertainment]] | |||
|- | |||
| TBA | |||
| ''[[Project CARS GO]]'' | |||
| [[Slightly Mad Studios]] | |||
|- | |||
| TBA | |||
| ''[[World of Speed]]'' | |||
| [[Mad Dog Games]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 02:47, 11 May 2021
Slightly Mad Studios | |
---|---|
Founded | 2009 |
Parent company | Codemasters |
Search | |
Search |
Games developed[edit]
Pages in category "Slightly Mad Studios"
The following 2 pages are in this category, out of 2 total.