Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Reverted edits by 81.235.15.30 (talk) to last revision by Tedium) |
m (added more) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | |||
{{Header Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars}} | {{Header Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars}} | ||
Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
| Items to Obtain: Mana Stone+ × 1 | | Items to Obtain: Mana Stone+ × 1 | ||
| 0 G, Potion × 5 | | 0 G, Potion × 5 | ||
|- | |||
| Detox | |||
| Items to Obtain: Detox Stone × 1 | |||
| 0 G, Ancient Script × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Soothing Help | |||
| Items to Obtain: Maiden's Slap × 1 | |||
| 0 G, Toning Tonic × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Paralysis | |||
| Items to Obtain: Paraneedle × 1 | |||
| 0 G, Savage Drum × 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 62: | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | | Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | ||
| 1000 G, Detox Stone × 5 | | 1000 G, Detox Stone × 5 | ||
|- | |||
| Dusk Shield | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Zectagalum × 1 | |||
| 0 G, Twin Breaker × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Wanderers | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Forapus × 3 | |||
| 0 G, Full Scale Garb × 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Swooping Eagle | | Swooping Eagle | ||
Line 69: | Line 90: | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Mammon × 1 | | Monster to Defeat: Mammon × 1 | ||
| 0 G, Upgrade Parts T × 1 | | 0 G, Upgrade Parts T × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Unholy Scientist | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Belphegor × 1 | |||
| 0 G, Upgrade Parts A × 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars|prevpage=Monsters|nextpage=Achievements}} |
Revision as of 19:22, 28 November 2019
Guild
Name | Conditions | Reward |
---|---|---|
Potent Medicine | Items to Obtain: Potion+ × 1 | 0 G, Mana Stone × 5 |
Magic Stone | Items to Obtain: Mana Stone+ × 1 | 0 G, Potion × 5 |
Detox | Items to Obtain: Detox Stone × 1 | 0 G, Ancient Script × 1 |
Soothing Help | Items to Obtain: Maiden's Slap × 1 | 0 G, Toning Tonic × 1 |
Paralysis | Items to Obtain: Paraneedle × 1 | 0 G, Savage Drum × 1 |
Lab
Name | Conditions | Reward |
---|---|---|
Monster hunting | Monster to Defeat: Ursula × 5 | 0 G, Mana Stone+ × 5 |
Elegy | Monster to Defeat: Bootes × 5 | 1000 G, Savage Drum × 1 |
Medicinal Value | Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | 2000 G, Panacea × 1 |
Growing on Me | Monster to Defeat: Garumus × 5 | 2000 G, Chatter Herb × 1 |
Roadrunner | Monster to Defeat: Recksaless × 5 | 1000 G, Paraneedle × 5 |
Requiem | Monster to Defeat: Booteles × 5 | 2000 G, Maiden's Slap × 5 |
Toxicology | Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | 1000 G, Detox Stone × 5 |
Dusk Shield | Monster to Defeat: Zectagalum × 1 | 0 G, Twin Breaker × 1 |
Wanderers | Monster to Defeat: Forapus × 3 | 0 G, Full Scale Garb × 1 |
Swooping Eagle | Monster to Defeat: Apus × 3 | 0 G, Faith Robe EX × 1 |
Bomber | Monster to Defeat: Tacitalua × 3 | Saintly Clothes × 1 |
Vile Nectar | Monster to Defeat: Asmodeus × 1 | 0 G, Twin Swords++ × 1 |
Proud Master | Monster to Defeat: Beelzebub × 1 | 0 G, Upgrade Parts S × 1 |
Golden Idol | Monster to Defeat: Mammon × 1 | 0 G, Upgrade Parts T × 1 |
Unholy Scientist | Monster to Defeat: Belphegor × 1 | 0 G, Upgrade Parts A × 1 |