Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added more) |
m (added more) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Potent Medicine | | Potent Medicine | ||
| Items to Obtain: Potion+ × 1 | | Items to Obtain: Potion+ × 1 | ||
| | | Mana Stone × 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magic Stone | | Magic Stone | ||
| Items to Obtain: Mana Stone+ × 1 | | Items to Obtain: Mana Stone+ × 1 | ||
| | | Potion × 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Detox | | Detox | ||
| Items to Obtain: Detox Stone × 1 | | Items to Obtain: Detox Stone × 1 | ||
| | | Ancient Script × 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Soothing Help | | Soothing Help | ||
| Items to Obtain: Maiden's Slap × 1 | | Items to Obtain: Maiden's Slap × 1 | ||
| | | Toning Tonic × 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paralysis | | Paralysis | ||
| Items to Obtain: Paraneedle × 1 | | Items to Obtain: Paraneedle × 1 | ||
| | | Savage Drum × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Words Unleashed | |||
| Items to Obtain: Chatter Herb × 5 | |||
| Panacea × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| All-Purpose | |||
| Items to Obtain: Panacea × 1 | |||
| Chatter Herb × 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 37: | Line 45: | ||
| Monster hunting | | Monster hunting | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Ursula × 5 | | Monster to Defeat: Ursula × 5 | ||
| | | Mana Stone+ × 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elegy | | Elegy | ||
Line 65: | Line 73: | ||
| Dusk Shield | | Dusk Shield | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Zectagalum × 1 | | Monster to Defeat: Zectagalum × 1 | ||
| | | Twin Breaker × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| So Creepy! | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Gloomy × 1 | |||
| Gram Zwei × 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Wanderers | | Wanderers | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Forapus × 3 | | Monster to Defeat: Forapus × 3 | ||
| | | Full Scale Garb × 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Swooping Eagle | | Swooping Eagle | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Apus × 3 | | Monster to Defeat: Apus × 3 | ||
| | | Faith Robe EX × 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bomber | | Bomber | ||
Line 81: | Line 93: | ||
| Vile Nectar | | Vile Nectar | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Asmodeus × 1 | | Monster to Defeat: Asmodeus × 1 | ||
| | | Twin Swords++ × 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Proud Master | | Proud Master | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Beelzebub × 1 | | Monster to Defeat: Beelzebub × 1 | ||
| | | Upgrade Parts S × 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Idol | | Golden Idol | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Mammon × 1 | | Monster to Defeat: Mammon × 1 | ||
| | | Upgrade Parts T × 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Unholy Scientist | | Unholy Scientist | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Belphegor × 1 | | Monster to Defeat: Belphegor × 1 | ||
| | | Upgrade Parts A × 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars|prevpage=Monsters|nextpage=Achievements}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars|prevpage=Monsters|nextpage=Achievements}} |
Revision as of 20:15, 28 February 2020
Guild
Name | Conditions | Reward |
---|---|---|
Potent Medicine | Items to Obtain: Potion+ × 1 | Mana Stone × 5 |
Magic Stone | Items to Obtain: Mana Stone+ × 1 | Potion × 5 |
Detox | Items to Obtain: Detox Stone × 1 | Ancient Script × 1 |
Soothing Help | Items to Obtain: Maiden's Slap × 1 | Toning Tonic × 1 |
Paralysis | Items to Obtain: Paraneedle × 1 | Savage Drum × 1 |
Words Unleashed | Items to Obtain: Chatter Herb × 5 | Panacea × 1 |
All-Purpose | Items to Obtain: Panacea × 1 | Chatter Herb × 5 |
Lab
Name | Conditions | Reward |
---|---|---|
Monster hunting | Monster to Defeat: Ursula × 5 | Mana Stone+ × 5 |
Elegy | Monster to Defeat: Bootes × 5 | 1000 G, Savage Drum × 1 |
Medicinal Value | Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | 2000 G, Panacea × 1 |
Growing on Me | Monster to Defeat: Garumus × 5 | 2000 G, Chatter Herb × 1 |
Roadrunner | Monster to Defeat: Recksaless × 5 | 1000 G, Paraneedle × 5 |
Requiem | Monster to Defeat: Booteles × 5 | 2000 G, Maiden's Slap × 5 |
Toxicology | Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | 1000 G, Detox Stone × 5 |
Dusk Shield | Monster to Defeat: Zectagalum × 1 | Twin Breaker × 1 |
So Creepy! | Monster to Defeat: Gloomy × 1 | Gram Zwei × 1 |
Wanderers | Monster to Defeat: Forapus × 3 | Full Scale Garb × 1 |
Swooping Eagle | Monster to Defeat: Apus × 3 | Faith Robe EX × 1 |
Bomber | Monster to Defeat: Tacitalua × 3 | Saintly Clothes × 1 |
Vile Nectar | Monster to Defeat: Asmodeus × 1 | Twin Swords++ × 1 |
Proud Master | Monster to Defeat: Beelzebub × 1 | Upgrade Parts S × 1 |
Golden Idol | Monster to Defeat: Mammon × 1 | Upgrade Parts T × 1 |
Unholy Scientist | Monster to Defeat: Belphegor × 1 | Upgrade Parts A × 1 |