Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added more) |
m (added more) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Ursula × 5 | | Monster to Defeat: Ursula × 5 | ||
| Mana Stone+ × 5 | | Mana Stone+ × 5 | ||
|- | |||
| Aliens!? | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Crux × 5 | |||
| Potion+ × 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Evolution | | Evolution | ||
Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Gloomy × 1 | | Monster to Defeat: Gloomy × 1 | ||
| Gram Zwei × 1 | | Gram Zwei × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Malicious Snake | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Sparf × 1 | |||
| Ray Cavalier × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Camouflage | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Laiamis × 1 | |||
| Ruintail × 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rotund Fellow | | Rotund Fellow | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Sagitta × 5 | | Monster to Defeat: Sagitta × 5 | ||
| Stardust Suit × 1 | | Stardust Suit × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Fast and Round | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Mabusagitta × 5 | |||
| Comet Suit × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Uncontrollable | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Akongus × 9 | |||
| Silver Mail EX × 1, Silver Outfit × 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Wanderers | | Wanderers | ||
Line 134: | Line 154: | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Satanael × 1 | | Monster to Defeat: Satanael × 1 | ||
| Cross Judge × 1 | | Cross Judge × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Jealous Fiend | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Leviathan × 1 | |||
| Sealing Blade × 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Witch Project A | | Witch Project A | ||
Line 150: | Line 174: | ||
| Items to Obtain: High Swordplate × 1 | | Items to Obtain: High Swordplate × 1 | ||
| Tech Reflector × 1 | | Tech Reflector × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Witch Project E | |||
| Items to Obtain: Earth Plate EX × 1 | |||
| Bound Counter × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Project F | |||
| Items to Obtain: Rabbit Plate × 1 | |||
| Reflector Plus × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Project G | |||
| Items to Obtain: Buster Vest × 1 | |||
| Weak Counter × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Project H | |||
| Items to Obtain: Heavy Plate × 1 | |||
| Repulsor × 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars|prevpage=Monsters|nextpage=Achievements and trophies}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars|prevpage=Monsters|nextpage=Achievements and trophies}} |
Revision as of 17:49, 17 November 2020
Guild
Name | Conditions | Reward |
---|---|---|
Potent Medicine | Items to Obtain: Potion+ × 1 | Mana Stone × 5 |
Magic Stone | Items to Obtain: Mana Stone+ × 1 | Potion × 5 |
Detox | Items to Obtain: Detox Stone × 1 | Ancient Script × 1 |
Soothing Help | Items to Obtain: Maiden's Slap × 1 | Toning Tonic × 1 |
Paralysis | Items to Obtain: Paraneedle × 1 | Savage Drum × 1 |
Words Unleashed | Items to Obtain: Chatter Herb × 5 | Panacea × 1 |
All-Purpose | Items to Obtain: Panacea × 1 | Chatter Herb × 5 |
Wanted | Items to Obtain: Black Shard × 3 | Binding Script × 1 |
Wanted! | Items to Obtain: Sinful Ore × 3 | Death Script × 1 |
Lab
Name | Conditions | Reward |
---|---|---|
Monster Hunting | Monster to Defeat: Ursula × 5 | Mana Stone+ × 5 |
Aliens!? | Monster to Defeat: Crux × 5 | Potion+ × 5 |
Evolution | Monster to Defeat: Micros × 5 | 3000 G, Ancient Script × 3 |
Bio-Engineered? | Monster to Defeat: Scutum × 5 | 3000 G, Toning Tonic × 3 |
Elegy | Monster to Defeat: Bootes × 5 | 1000 G, Savage Drum × 1 |
Medicinal Value | Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | 2000 G, Panacea × 1 |
Growing on Me | Monster to Defeat: Garumus × 5 | 2000 G, Chatter Herb × 1 |
Roadrunner | Monster to Defeat: Recksaless × 5 | 1000 G, Paraneedle × 5 |
Requiem | Monster to Defeat: Booteles × 5 | 2000 G, Maiden's Slap × 5 |
Toxicology | Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | 1000 G, Detox Stone × 5 |
Dusk Shield | Monster to Defeat: Zectagalum × 1 | Twin Breaker × 1 |
So Creepy! | Monster to Defeat: Gloomy × 1 | Gram Zwei × 1 |
Malicious Snake | Monster to Defeat: Sparf × 1 | Ray Cavalier × 1 |
Camouflage | Monster to Defeat: Laiamis × 1 | Ruintail × 1 |
Rotund Fellow | Monster to Defeat: Sagitta × 5 | Stardust Suit × 1 |
Fast and Round | Monster to Defeat: Mabusagitta × 5 | Comet Suit × 1 |
Uncontrollable | Monster to Defeat: Akongus × 9 | Silver Mail EX × 1, Silver Outfit × 1 |
Wanderers | Monster to Defeat: Forapus × 3 | Full Scale Garb × 1 |
Swooping Eagle | Monster to Defeat: Apus × 3 | Faith Robe EX × 1 |
Bomber | Monster to Defeat: Tacitalua × 3 | Saintly Clothes × 1 |
Deft Lizard | Monster to Defeat: Labolta × 5 | Edict Robe × 1 |
Vile Nectar | Monster to Defeat: Asmodeus × 1 | Twin Swords++ × 1 |
Proud Master | Monster to Defeat: Beelzebub × 1 | Upgrade Parts S × 1 |
Golden Idol | Monster to Defeat: Mammon × 1 | Upgrade Parts T × 1 |
Unholy Scientist | Monster to Defeat: Belphegor × 1 | Upgrade Parts A × 1 |
Furious Lord | Monster to Defeat: Satanael × 1 | Cross Judge × 1 |
Jealous Fiend | Monster to Defeat: Leviathan × 1 | Sealing Blade × 1 |
Witch Project A | Items to Obtain: Hard Leather × 1 | Reflector × 1 |
Witch Project B | Items to Obtain: Light Plate × 1 | Enhanced Reflector × 1 |
Witch Project C | Items to Obtain: Ace Armor × 1 | Frail Counter × 1 |
Witch Project D | Items to Obtain: High Swordplate × 1 | Tech Reflector × 1 |
Witch Project E | Items to Obtain: Earth Plate EX × 1 | Bound Counter × 1 |
Witch Project F | Items to Obtain: Rabbit Plate × 1 | Reflector Plus × 1 |
Witch Project G | Items to Obtain: Buster Vest × 1 | Weak Counter × 1 |
Witch Project H | Items to Obtain: Heavy Plate × 1 | Repulsor × 1 |