Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(quests) |
m (→Lab: 5 more) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Conditions | ! Conditions | ||
! Reward | ! Reward | ||
|- | |||
| Monster hunting | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Ursula × 5 | |||
| 0 G, Mana Stone+ × 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Elegy | | Elegy | ||
Line 29: | Line 33: | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | | Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | ||
| 2000 G, Panacea × 1 | | 2000 G, Panacea × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Growing on Me | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Garumus × 5 | |||
| 2000 G, Chatter Herb × 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Roadrunner | | Roadrunner | ||
Line 37: | Line 45: | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Booteles × 5 | | Monster to Defeat: Booteles × 5 | ||
| 2000 G, Maiden's Slap × 5 | | 2000 G, Maiden's Slap × 5 | ||
|- | |||
| Toxicology | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | |||
| 1000 G, Detox Stone × 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Swooping Eagle | | Swooping Eagle | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Apus × 3 | | Monster to Defeat: Apus × 3 | ||
| 0 G, Faith Robe EX × 1 | | 0 G, Faith Robe EX × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Bomber | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Tacitalua × 3 | |||
| Saintly Clothes × 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Vile Nectar | | Vile Nectar | ||
Line 49: | Line 65: | ||
| Monster to Defeat: Beelzebub × 1 | | Monster to Defeat: Beelzebub × 1 | ||
| 0 G, Upgrade Parts S × 1 | | 0 G, Upgrade Parts S × 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Golden Idol | |||
| Monster to Defeat: Mammon × 1 | |||
| 0 G, Upgrade Parts T × 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |
Revision as of 03:38, 6 May 2015
Guild
Name | Conditions | Reward |
---|---|---|
Potent Medicine | Items to Obtain: Potion+ × 1 | 0 G, Mana Stone × 5 |
Magic Stone | Items to Obtain: Mana Stone+ × 1 | 0 G, Potion × 5 |
Lab
Name | Conditions | Reward |
---|---|---|
Monster hunting | Monster to Defeat: Ursula × 5 | 0 G, Mana Stone+ × 5 |
Elegy | Monster to Defeat: Bootes × 5 | 1000 G, Savage Drum × 1 |
Medicinal Value | Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | 2000 G, Panacea × 1 |
Growing on Me | Monster to Defeat: Garumus × 5 | 2000 G, Chatter Herb × 1 |
Roadrunner | Monster to Defeat: Recksaless × 5 | 1000 G, Paraneedle × 5 |
Requiem | Monster to Defeat: Booteles × 5 | 2000 G, Maiden's Slap × 5 |
Toxicology | Monster to Defeat: Wimpus × 5 | 1000 G, Detox Stone × 5 |
Swooping Eagle | Monster to Defeat: Apus × 3 | 0 G, Faith Robe EX × 1 |
Bomber | Monster to Defeat: Tacitalua × 3 | Saintly Clothes × 1 |
Vile Nectar | Monster to Defeat: Asmodeus × 1 | 0 G, Twin Swords++ × 1 |
Proud Master | Monster to Defeat: Beelzebub × 1 | 0 G, Upgrade Parts S × 1 |
Golden Idol | Monster to Defeat: Mammon × 1 | 0 G, Upgrade Parts T × 1 |