Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added) |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gorgonzola | |Gorgonzola | ||
| | |131 | ||
|[[Earthworm Jim 3D/Lord of The Fries|Lord of The Fries]] | |[[Earthworm Jim 3D/Lord of The Fries|Lord of The Fries]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|239 | |239 | ||
|[[Earthworm Jim 3D/Fatty Roswell|Fatty Roswell]] | |[[Earthworm Jim 3D/Fatty Roswell|Fatty Roswell]] | ||
|- | |||
|Nut-log | |||
|361 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Your Cousin Billy | |||
|427 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|A Fur-Covered Trout | |||
|483 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sher's Plastic Surgeon | |||
|599 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flossing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|A Shiny Button | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|You'll Ever Be | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:46, 3 June 2010
Marbles
Collecting more marbles will make you more intelligent, this will unlock new levels. When you collect a marble, it is added to the high score within a given level. If you die or leave the area, you keep the highest count, but will need to re-collect all the marbles to improve the highest score.
Title | Number of Marbles Collected | Level Unlocked |
---|---|---|
Pond Scum | 0 | N/A |
A waffle | 60 | Barn to be Wild |
Most Accountants | 101 | Psycrow |
Gorgonzola | 131 | Lord of The Fries |
A Spleen | 187 | Are you Hungry Tonite? |
A Chat-Show Host | 239 | Fatty Roswell |
Nut-log | 361 | |
Your Cousin Billy | 427 | |
A Fur-Covered Trout | 483 | |
Sher's Plastic Surgeon | 599 | |
Flossing | ||
A Shiny Button | ||
You'll Ever Be |
Udders
Collecting more udders will make you a lot more intelligent, and will unlock new areas. When you retrieve an udder, you will keep it for the rest of the game.
Area | Number of Udders Needed |
---|---|
Memory | 1 |
Happiness | 13 |
Fear | 27 |
Fantasy | 50 |