Jump to navigation
Jump to search
*>Pjmt (→Tier 1: + food) |
*>Pjmt (→Tier 1: completed food) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Pie|Jumjum Pie]] || || || || | | [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Pie|Jumjum Pie]] || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Nutmeg Cake|Nutmeg Cake]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Nutmeg Cookies|Nutmeg Cookies]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Pasta|Pasta]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Pecan Fudge|Pecan Fudge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Pecan Pie|Pecan Pie]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Pecan-Jumjum Trail Mix|Pecan-Jumjum Trail Mix]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Roasted Cabbage|Roasted Cabbage]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Stuffed Flounder|Stuffed Flounder]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Sunfish Casserole|Sunfish Casserole]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Sunfish Jerky|Sunfish Jerky]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Sunfish Sandwich|Sunfish Sandwich]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Sunfish Soup|Sunfish Soup]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Sunfish Steak|Sunfish Steak]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Turtle Soup|Turtle Soup]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Turtle Steak|Turtle Steak]] || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:06, 21 November 2005
This page shows Food and Drink stats for each tier.