Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Items) |
(→Items) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|'''Bomberman''' | |'''Bomberman''' | ||
|Gives you an extra life. | |Gives you an extra life. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Heart.PNG]] | |||
|'''Heart''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:18, 5 April 2006
Mega Bomberman was a video game for the Sega Genesis.