Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Skate.PNG]] | |[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Skate.PNG]] | ||
|Skate x1 | |Skate x1 | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|'''Enemies:''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomerman - Bird.png]] | |||
|Bird x2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Fire Robot.png]] | |||
|Fire Robot x2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mega Bomberman - Stone.png]] | |||
|Stone x2 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:29, 6 April 2006
Mega Bomberman was a video game for the Sega Genesis.
Items
Jammin' Jungle
Stage 1
Items: | |
Bomb x2 | |
Flame x2 | |
Egg x1 | |
Enemies: | |
Robot x2 | |
Rabbit x2 |
Stage 2
Items: | |
Bomb x2 | |
Flame x1 | |
Kick x1 | |
Enemies: | |
Robot x3 | |
Mouse x2 | |
Snail x2 |
Stage 3
Part 1
Items: | |
Bomb x2 | |
Flame x2 | |
Vest x1 | |
Enemies: | |
Robot x2 | |
Mouse x2 |
Part 2
Items: | |
Bomb x2 | |
Flame x2 | |
Egg x1 | |
Enemies: | |
Robot x2 | |
Mouse x1 | |
Snail x1 | |
Rabbit x1 |
Vexin' Volcano
Stage 1
Items: | |
Bomb x2 | |
Flame x2 | |
Skate x1 | |
Enemies: | |
File:Mega Bomerman - Bird.png | Bird x2 |
Fire Robot x2 | |
Stone x2 |