Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Meadow Zone== | ==Meadow Zone== | ||
===Bulbasaurs Daring Dash=== | ===Bulbasaurs Daring Dash=== | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
!Pokémon !! Bonus (seconds) | |||
|- | |||
| Mew || 5.4 | |||
|- | |||
| Jolteon || 6.1 | |||
|- | |||
| Arcanine || 6.3 | |||
|- | |||
| Leafeon || 6.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Scyther || 6.8 | |||
|- | |||
| Ponyta || 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
| Shinx || 7.4 | |||
|- | |||
| Eevee || 7.7 | |||
|- | |||
| Pachirisu || 8.1 | |||
|- | |||
| Buneary || 8.7 | |||
|- | |||
| Croagunk || 9.2 | |||
|- | |||
| Pikachu || 9.7 | |||
|- | |||
| Chimchar || 9.8 | |||
|- | |||
| Treeko || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Bibarel || 10.1 | |||
|- | |||
| Turtwig || 10.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Bulbasaur || 10.8 | |||
|- | |||
| Bidoof || 10.9 | |||
|- | |||
| Oddish || 11.1 | |||
|- | |||
| Shroomish || 11.3 | |||
|- | |||
| Munchlax || 11.6 | |||
|- | |||
| Bonsly || 11.9 | |||
|- | |||
| Lotad || 12.4 | |||
|- | |||
| Weedle || 13.1 | |||
|- | |||
| Caterpie || 13.7 | |||
|- | |||
| Magikarp || 14.5 | |||
|} | |||
===Venusaur's Vine Swing=== | ===Venusaur's Vine Swing=== | ||
==Beach Zone== | ==Beach Zone== |
Revision as of 20:02, 3 April 2011
Meadow Zone
Bulbasaurs Daring Dash
Pokémon | Bonus (seconds) |
---|---|
Mew | 5.4 |
Jolteon | 6.1 |
Arcanine | 6.3 |
Leafeon | 6.5 |
Scyther | 6.8 |
Ponyta | 7.1 |
Shinx | 7.4 |
Eevee | 7.7 |
Pachirisu | 8.1 |
Buneary | 8.7 |
Croagunk | 9.2 |
Pikachu | 9.7 |
Chimchar | 9.8 |
Treeko | 10 |
Bibarel | 10.1 |
Turtwig | 10.5 |
Bulbasaur | 10.8 |
Bidoof | 10.9 |
Oddish | 11.1 |
Shroomish | 11.3 |
Munchlax | 11.6 |
Bonsly | 11.9 |
Lotad | 12.4 |
Weedle | 13.1 |
Caterpie | 13.7 |
Magikarp | 14.5 |