Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Series 1: replacing generic Pikachu, Piplup, and Turtwig images with actual chips, increasing image sizes to be clearer) |
({{pkmni}} template) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Series 1== | ==Series 1== | ||
Series 1 contains 36 chips. | Series 1 contains 36 chips. | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! !! name !! type !! HP !! offense !! defense !! number | ! !! name !! type !! HP !! offense !! defense !! number | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Pokémon Battrio Dialga.png|64px]] || {{bp|Dialga}} || {{pkmni|Steel}}{{pkmni|Dragon}} || <center>110</center> || <center>5</center> || <center>5</center> || 01-001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Pokémon Battrio Palkia.png|64px]] || {{bp|Palkia}} || {{pkmni|Water}}{{pkmni|Dragon}} || <center>105</center> || <center>5</center> || <center>5</center> || 01-002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Pokémon Battrio Infernape.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Infernape}} || {{pkmni|Fire}}{{pkmni|Fighting}} || <center>86</center> || <center>5</center> || <center>4</center> || 01-003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Pokémon Battrio Empoleon.png|64px]] || {{bp|Empoleon}} || {{pkmni|Water}}{{pkmni|Steel}} || <center>90</center> || <center>4</center> || <center>4</center> || 01-004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Pokémon Battrio Regigigas.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Regigigas}} || {{pkmni|Normal}} || <center>130</center> || <center>5</center> || <center>4</center> || 01-005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Pokémon Battrio Venusaur.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Venusaur}} || {{pkmni|Grass}}{{pkmni|Poison}} || <center>97</center> || <center>4</center> || <center>4</center> || 01-006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Pokémon Battrio Blastoise.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Blastoise}} || {{pkmni|Water}} || <center>79</center> || <center>4</center> || <center>5</center> || 01-007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Pokémon Battrio Grotle.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Grotle}} || {{pkmni|Grass}} || <center>70</center> || <center>2</center> || <center>3</center> || 01-008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Pokémon Battrio Monferno.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Monferno}} || {{pkmni|Fire}}{{pkmni|Fighting}} || <center>57</center> || <center>4</center> || <center>2</center> || 01-009 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Tangrowth.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Tangrowth}} || {{pkmni|Grass}} || <center>65</center> || <center>4</center> || <center>3</center> || 01-010 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Electivire.png|64px]] || {{bp|Electivire}} || {{pkmni|Electric}} || <center>64</center> || <center>4</center> || <center>3</center> || 01-011 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Rhyperior.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Rhyperior}} || {{pkmni|Ground}}{{pkmni|Rock}} || <center>73</center> || <center>4</center> || <center>3</center> || 01-012 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Charmeleon.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Charmeleon}} || {{pkmni|Fire}} || <center>58</center> || <center>3</center> || <center>3</center> || 01-013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Wartortle.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Wartortle}} || {{pkmni|Water}} || <center>48</center> || <center>3</center> || <center>4</center> || 01-014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Pikachu.jpg|64px]] || {{bp|Pikachu}} || {{pkmni|Electric}} || <center>45</center> || <center>3</center> || <center>2</center> || 01-015 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Turtwig.jpg|64px]] || {{bp|Turtwig}} || {{pkmni|Grass}} || <center>48</center> || <center>1</center> || <center>2</center> || 01-016 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Piplup.jpg|64px]] || {{bp|Piplup}} || {{pkmni|Water}} || <center>38</center> || <center>2</center> || <center>2</center> || 01-017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Cherrim.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Cherrim}} || {{pkmni|Grass}}] || <center>44</center> || <center>2</center> || <center>3</center> || 01-018 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Magmar.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Magmar}} || {{pkmni|Fire}} || <center>52</center> || <center>4</center> || <center>2</center> || 01-019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Buizel.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Buizel}} || {{pkmni|Water}} || <center>37</center> || <center>2</center> || <center>1</center> || 01-020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Pachirisu.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Pachirisu}} || {{pkmni|Electric}} || <center>45</center> || <center>2</center> || <center>2</center> || 01-021 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Hippopotas.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Hippopotas}} || {{pkmni|Ground}} || <center>45</center> || <center>2</center> || <center>3</center> || 01-022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Glameow.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Glameow}} || {{pkmni|Normal}} || <center>62</center> || <center>2</center> || <center>1</center> || 01-023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Carnivine.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Carnivine}} || {{pkmni|Grass}} || <center>59</center> || <center>3</center> || <center>2</center> || 01-024 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Slugma.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Slugma}} || {{pkmni|Fire}} || <center>41</center> || <center>2</center> || <center>1</center> || 01-025 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Mantyke.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Mantyke}} || {{pkmni|Water}}{{pkmni|Flying}} || <center>44</center> || <center>1</center> || <center>2</center> || 01-026 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Shinx.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Shinx}} || {{pkmni|Electric}} || <center>32</center> || <center>2</center> || <center>1</center> || 01-027 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Buneary.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Buneary}} || {{pkmni|Normal}} || <center>45</center> || <center>1</center> || <center>1</center> || 01-028 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Gligar.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Gligar}} || {{pkmni|Ground}}{{pkmni|Flying}} || <center>45</center> || <center>2</center> || <center>3</center> || 01-029 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Bulbasaur.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Bulbasaur}} || {{pkmni|Grass}}{{pkmni|Poison}} || <center>45</center> || <center>1</center> || <center>2</center> || 01-030 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Charmander.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Charmander}} || {{pkmni|Fire}} || <center>40</center> || <center>2</center> || <center>2</center> || 01-031 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Eevee.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Eevee}} || {{pkmni|Normal}} || <center>35</center> || <center>1</center> || <center>1</center> || 01-032 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Jolteon.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Jolteon}} || {{pkmni|Electric}} || <center>42</center> || <center>3</center> || <center>2</center> || 01-033 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Vaporeon.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Vaporeon}} || {{pkmni|Water}} || <center>45</center> || <center>2</center> || <center>3</center> || 01-034 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Meowth.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Meowth}} || {{pkmni|Normal}} || <center>36</center> || <center>1</center> || <center>1</center> || 01-035 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Battrio Pichu.gif|64px]] || {{bp|Pichu}} || {{pkmni|Electric}} || <center>39</center> || <center>1</center> || <center>1</center> || 01-036 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon Battrio|prevpage=Controls|nextpage=Walkthrough}} |
Latest revision as of 17:51, 1 August 2016
There is currently only one series of chips. Nintendo has stated that more will be released at a later date.
Series 1[edit]
Series 1 contains 36 chips.
name | type | HP | offense | defense | number | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dialga | 01-001 | |||||
Palkia | 01-002 | |||||
Infernape | 01-003 | |||||
Empoleon | 01-004 | |||||
Regigigas | 01-005 | |||||
Venusaur | 01-006 | |||||
Blastoise | 01-007 | |||||
Grotle | 01-008 | |||||
Monferno | 01-009 | |||||
Tangrowth | 01-010 | |||||
Electivire | 01-011 | |||||
Rhyperior | 01-012 | |||||
Charmeleon | 01-013 | |||||
Wartortle | 01-014 | |||||
Pikachu | 01-015 | |||||
Turtwig | 01-016 | |||||
Piplup | 01-017 | |||||
Cherrim | ] | 01-018 | ||||
Magmar | 01-019 | |||||
Buizel | 01-020 | |||||
Pachirisu | 01-021 | |||||
Hippopotas | 01-022 | |||||
Glameow | 01-023 | |||||
Carnivine | 01-024 | |||||
Slugma | 01-025 | |||||
Mantyke | 01-026 | |||||
Shinx | 01-027 | |||||
Buneary | 01-028 | |||||
Gligar | 01-029 | |||||
Bulbasaur | 01-030 | |||||
Charmander | 01-031 | |||||
Eevee | 01-032 | |||||
Jolteon | 01-033 | |||||
Vaporeon | 01-034 | |||||
Meowth | 01-035 | |||||
Pichu | 01-036 |