Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) (created) |
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:LB2 Living nightmare.png|64px]]||Living nightmare...||Clear the game as SETSUNA||{{Bronze}} | |[[File:LB2 Living nightmare.png|64px]]||Living nightmare...||Clear the game as SETSUNA||{{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:LB2 Extreme pleasure.png|64px]]||Extreme pleasure...!||Clear the game as MUKURO||{{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:LB2 I am going to slash you down.png|64px]]||I am going to slash you down...!||Clear the game as HIBIKI TAKANE||{{Bronze}} | |[[File:LB2 I am going to slash you down.png|64px]]||I am going to slash you down...!||Clear the game as HIBIKI TAKANE||{{Bronze}} |
Revision as of 16:30, 26 December 2020
There are 20 achievements and trophies for Steam, PlayStation 4 and PlayStation Vita.