Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Anton Diaz (talk | contribs) (notice and template) |
Anton Diaz (talk | contribs) (+1 item) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| — | | — | ||
| Right click to him: teleport | | Right click to him: teleport | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Aquaria fish-01.png]] [[File:Aquaria fish-02.png]]<br />[[File:Aquaria fish-03.png]] [[File:Aquaria fish-04.png]] | |||
| Fish ordinary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 13:49, 29 May 2010
Aquaria creatures
Oops! The author does not speak English. Please correct text if you notice errors. But don't change the order of words in the names of creatures (need to sort)