Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(I love this userpage! :)) |
(I love this userpage! :)) |
||
Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
|151||[[Image:Pokemon_151Mew.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Mew}} | |151||[[Image:Pokemon_151Mew.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Mew}} | ||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">11</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]] | | align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">11</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1|sortable=1}} | |||
!Number | |||
|Image | |||
|Name | |||
|colspan=2|Type | |||
|- | |||
|152||[[Image:Pokemon_152Chikorita.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Chikorita}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">05</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Grass.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|153||[[Image:Pokemon_153Bayleef.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Bayleef}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">05</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Grass.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|154||[[Image:Pokemon_154Meganium.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Meganium}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">05</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Grass.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|155||[[Image:Pokemon_155Cyndaquil.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Cyndaquil}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">02</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Fire.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|156||[[Image:Pokemon_156Quilava.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Quilava}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">02</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Fire.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|157||[[Image:Pokemon_157Typhlosion.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Typhlosion}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">02</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Fire.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|158||[[Image:Pokemon_158Totodile.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Totodile}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">03</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|159||[[Image:Pokemon_159Croconaw.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Croconaw}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">03</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|160||[[Image:Pokemon_160Feraligatr.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Feraligatr}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">03</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|161||[[Image:Pokemon_163Hoothoot.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|HootHoot}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|162||[[Image:Pokemon_164Noctowl.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Noctowl}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|163||[[Image:Pokemon_161Sentret.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Sentret}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|164||[[Image:Pokemon_162Furret.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Furret}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|165||[[Image:Pokemon_172Pichu.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Pichu}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">04</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Electric.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|166||[[Image:Pokemon_165Ledyba.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Ledyba}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|167||[[Image:Pokemon_166Ledian.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Ledian}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|168||[[Image:Pokemon_167Spinarak.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Spinarak}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Poison.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|169||[[Image:Pokemon_168Ariados.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Ariados}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Poison.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|170||[[Image:Pokemon_169Crobat.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Crobat}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Poison.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|171||[[Image:Pokemon_173Cleffa.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Cleffa}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|172||[[Image:Pokemon_174Igglybuff.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Igglybuff}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|173||[[Image:Pokemon_175Togepi.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Togepi}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|174||[[Image:Pokemon_176Togetic.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Togetic}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|175||[[Image:Pokemon_206Dunsparce.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Dunsparce}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|176||[[Image:Pokemon_179Mareep.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Mareep}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">04</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Electric.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|177||[[Image:Pokemon_180Flaaffy.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Flaaffy}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">04</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Electric.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|178||[[Image:Pokemon_181Ampharos.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Ampharos}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">04</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Electric.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|179||[[Image:Pokemon_194Wooper.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Wooper}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Ground.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|180||[[Image:Pokemon_195Quagsire.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Quagsire}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Ground.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|181||[[Image:Pokemon_201Unown.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Unown}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">11</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|182||[[Image:Pokemon_208Steelix.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Steelix}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Steel.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Ground.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|183||[[Image:Pokemon_187Hoppip.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Hoppip}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Grass.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|184||[[Image:Pokemon_188Skiploom.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Skiploom}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Grass.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|185||[[Image:Pokemon_189Jumpluff.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Jumpluff}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Grass.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|186||[[Image:Pokemon_186Politoed.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Politoed}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">03</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|187||[[Image:Pokemon_199Slowking.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Slowking}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|188||[[Image:Pokemon_182Bellossom.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Bellossom}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">05</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Grass.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|189||[[Image:Pokemon_204Pineco.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Pineco}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">12</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|190||[[Image:Pokemon_205Forretress.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Forretress}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Steel.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|191||[[Image:Pokemon_193Yanma.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Yanma}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|192||[[Image:Pokemon_191Sunkern.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Sunkern}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">05</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Grass.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|193||[[Image:Pokemon_192Sunflora.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Sunflora}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">05</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Grass.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|194||[[Image:Pokemon_185Sudowoodo.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Sudowoodo}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">13</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Rock.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|195||[[Image:Pokemon_202Wobbuffet.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Wobbuffet}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">11</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|196||[[Image:Pokemon_212Scizor.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Scizor}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Steel.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|197||[[Image:Pokemon_214Heracross.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Heracross}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Fighting.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|198||[[Image:Pokemon_190Aipom.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Aipom}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|199||[[Image:Pokemon_209Snubbull.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Snubbull}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|200||[[Image:Pokemon_210Granbull.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Granbull}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|201||[[Image:Pokemon_234Stantler.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Stantler}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|202||[[Image:Pokemon_183Marill.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Marill}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">03</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|203||[[Image:Pokemon_184Azumarill.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Azumarill}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">03</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|204||[[Image:Pokemon_236Tyrogue.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Tyrogue}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">07</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Fighting.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|205||[[Image:Pokemon_237Hitmontop.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Hitmontop}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">07</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Fighting.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|206||[[Image:Pokemon_203Girafarig.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Girafarig}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|207||[[Image:Pokemon_241Miltank.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Miltank}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|208||[[Image:Pokemon_240Magby.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Magby}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">02</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Fire.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|209||[[Image:Pokemon_238Smoochum.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Smoochum}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Ice.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|210||[[Image:Pokemon_239Elekid.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Elekid}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">04</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Electric.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|211||[[Image:Pokemon_235Smeargle.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Smeargle}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|212||[[Image:Pokemon_177Natu.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Natu}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|213||[[Image:Pokemon_178Xatu.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Xatu}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|214||[[Image:Pokemon_211Qwilfish.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Qwilfish}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Poison.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|215||[[Image:Pokemon_213Shuckle.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Shuckle}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Rock.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|216||[[Image:Pokemon_222Corsola.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Corsola}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Rock.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|217||[[Image:Pokemon_223Remoraid.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Remoraid}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">03</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|218||[[Image:Pokemon_224Octillery.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Octillery}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">03</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|219||[[Image:Pokemon_170Chinchou.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Chinchou}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Electric.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|220||[[Image:Pokemon_171Lanturn.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Lanturn}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Electric.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|221||[[Image:Pokemon_196Espeon.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Espeon}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">11</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|222||[[Image:Pokemon_197Umbreon.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Umbreon}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">16</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Dark.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|223||[[Image:Pokemon_230Kingdra.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Kingdra}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Dragon.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|224||[[Image:Pokemon_207Gligar.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Gligar}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Ground.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|225||[[Image:Pokemon_225Delibird.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Delibird}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Ice.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|226||[[Image:Pokemon_220Swinub.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Swinub}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Ice.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Ground.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|227||[[Image:Pokemon_221Piloswine.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Piloswine}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Ice.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Ground.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|228||[[Image:Pokemon_216Teddiursa.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Teddiursa}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|229||[[Image:Pokemon_217Ursaring.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Ursaring}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|230||[[Image:Pokemon_231Phanpy.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Phanpy}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">09</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Ground.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|231||[[Image:Pokemon_232Donphan.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Donphan}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">09</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Ground.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|232||[[Image:Pokemon_226Mantine.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Mantine}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|233||[[Image:Pokemon_227Skarmory.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Skarmory}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Steel.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|234||[[Image:Pokemon_198Murkrow.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Murkrow}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Dark.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|235||[[Image:Pokemon_228Houndour.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Houndour}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Dark.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Fire.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|236||[[Image:Pokemon_229Houndoom.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Houndoom}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Dark.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Fire.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|237||[[Image:Pokemon_218Slugma.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Slugma}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">02</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Fire.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|238||[[Image:Pokemon_219Magcargo.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Magcargo}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Fire.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Rock.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|239||[[Image:Pokemon_215Sneasel.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Sneasel}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Dark.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Ice.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|240||[[Image:Pokemon_200Misdreavus.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Misdreavus}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">14</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Ghost.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|241||[[Image:Pokemon_233Porygon2.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Porygon2}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|242||[[Image:Pokemon_242Blissey.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Blissey}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">01</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|243||[[Image:Pokemon_243Raikou.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Raikou}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">04</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Electric.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|244||[[Image:Pokemon_244Entei.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Entei}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">02</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Fire.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|245||[[Image:Pokemon_245Suicune.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Suicune}} | |||
| align = center colspan = 2 |<span style="display:none">03</span>[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|246||[[Image:Pokemon_246Larvitar.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Larvitar}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Rock.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Ground.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|247||[[Image:Pokemon_247Pupitar.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Pupitar}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Rock.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Ground.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|248||[[Image:Pokemon_248Tyranitar.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Tyranitar}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Rock.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Dark.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|249||[[Image:Pokemon_249Lugia.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Lugia}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|250||[[Image:Pokemon_250Ho-Oh.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Ho-Oh}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Fire.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|251||[[Image:Pokemon_251Celebi.png|80x40px]]||{{bp|Celebi}}||[[Image:PkmnType_Grass.gif]] || [[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:34, 22 June 2011
General Reshiram | |
Age: | 14 |
Gender: | Male |
Favorite video games: | Angry Birds Crash Bandicoot 3: Warped |
Favorite Pokémon: | Reshiram |
Hey there! This is General Reshiram! This is my userpage! please enjoy me!
A Hero's Guide to Deadly Pokémon
This is my guide to deadly Pokémon! Enjoy the guide!