Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (trying to figure out how to add Dual Blade to the Jobs page) |
m (→Rawrtables) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {{prettytable|text center=1 | == Job table with Dual Blade? == | ||
{| {{prettytable|text center=1}} | |||
|+Job Progression | |+Job Progression | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 75: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FF9999" | Evan | | colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FF9999" | Evan | ||
|} | |} | ||
== EXP Tables == | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" | |||
|+Beginner | |||
! Level | |||
! EXP tnl | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| 34 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| 57 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| 92 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| 135 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| 372 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| 560 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| 840 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| 1,242 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| 1,144 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" | |||
|+1st Job Advancement | |||
|- | |||
!Level | |||
! EXP tnl | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|1,573 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|2,144 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|2,800 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|3,640 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|4,700 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|5,893 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|7,360 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|9,144 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|11,120 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|13477 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|16,268 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|19,320 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|22,880 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|27,008 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|31,477 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|36,600 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|42,444 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|48,720 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|55,813 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|63,800 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" | |||
|+2nd Job Advancement | |||
!Level | |||
!EXP tnl | |||
!Level | |||
!EXP tnl | |||
!Level | |||
!EXP tnl | |||
!Level | |||
!EXP tnl | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|86,784 | |||
|41 | |||
|259,392 | |||
|51 | |||
|598,886 | |||
|61 | |||
|1,021,041 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|98,208 | |||
|42 | |||
|285,532 | |||
|52 | |||
|631,704 | |||
|62 | |||
|1,076,994 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|110,932 | |||
|43 | |||
|312,928 | |||
|53 | |||
|666,321 | |||
|63 | |||
|1,136,013 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|124,432 | |||
|44 | |||
|342,624 | |||
|54 | |||
|702,836 | |||
|64 | |||
|1,198,266 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|139,372 | |||
|45 | |||
|374,760 | |||
|55 | |||
|741,351 | |||
|65 | |||
|1,263,930 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|155,865 | |||
|46 | |||
|408,336 | |||
|56 | |||
|781,976 | |||
|66 | |||
|1,333,194 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|173,280 | |||
|47 | |||
|445,544 | |||
|57 | |||
|824,828 | |||
|67 | |||
|1,406,252 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|192,400 | |||
|48 | |||
|483,532 | |||
|58 | |||
|870,028 | |||
|68 | |||
|1,483,314 | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|213,345 | |||
|49 | |||
|524,160 | |||
|59 | |||
|917,625 | |||
|69 | |||
|1,564,600 | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|235,372 | |||
|50 | |||
|567,772 | |||
|60 | |||
|967,995 | |||
|70 | |||
|1,650,340 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" | |||
|+3rd Job Advancement | |||
! Level | |||
! EXP tnl | |||
! Level | |||
! EXP tnl | |||
! Level | |||
! EXP tnl | |||
! Level | |||
! EXP tnl | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|1,740,778 | |||
|86 | |||
|3,875,201 | |||
|101 | |||
|8,626,718 | |||
|116 | |||
|19,204,245 | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|1,836,173 | |||
|87 | |||
|4,087,562 | |||
|102 | |||
|9,099,462 | |||
|117 | |||
|20,256,637 | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|1,936,794 | |||
|88 | |||
|4,311,559 | |||
|103 | |||
|9,598,112 | |||
|118 | |||
|21,366,700 | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|2,042,930 | |||
|89 | |||
|4,547,832 | |||
|104 | |||
|10,124,088 | |||
|119 | |||
|22,537,594 | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|2,154,882 | |||
|90 | |||
|4,797,053 | |||
|105 | |||
|10,678,888 | |||
|120 | |||
|23,772,654 | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|2,272,970 | |||
|91 | |||
|5,059,931 | |||
|106 | |||
|11,264,090 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|2,397,528 | |||
|92 | |||
|5,337,215 | |||
|107 | |||
|11,881,362 | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|2,528,912 | |||
|93 | |||
|5,629,694 | |||
|108 | |||
|12,532,461 | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|2,667,496 | |||
|94 | |||
|5,938,202 | |||
|109 | |||
|13,219,239 | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|2,813,674 | |||
|95 | |||
|6,263,614 | |||
|110 | |||
|13,943,653 | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|2,967,863 | |||
|96 | |||
|6,606,860 | |||
|111 | |||
|14,707,765 | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|3,130,502 | |||
|97 | |||
|6,968,915 | |||
|112 | |||
|15,513,750 | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|3,302,053 | |||
|98 | |||
|7,350,811 | |||
|113 | |||
|16,363,902 | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|3,483,005 | |||
|99 | |||
|7,753,635 | |||
|114 | |||
|17,260,644 | |||
|- | |||
|85 | |||
|3,673,873 | |||
|100 | |||
|8,178,534 | |||
|115 | |||
|18,206,527 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:22, 26 February 2010
Job table with Dual Blade?
First Job Level 10 |
Second Job Level 30 |
Third Job Level 70 |
Fourth Job Level 120 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beginner Adventurers Max Level : 200 |
Swordman | Fighter | Crusader | Hero |
Page | White Knight | Paladin | ||
Spearman | Dragon Knight | Dark Knight | ||
Magician (Level 8) |
Wizard (Fire/Poison) | Mage (Fire/Poison) | Arch Mage (Fire/Poison) | |
Wizard (Ice/Lightning) | Mage (Ice/Lightning) | Arch Mage (Ice/Lightning) | ||
Cleric | Priest | Bishop | ||
Archer | Hunter | Ranger | Bow Master | |
Crossbow Man | Sniper | Marksman | ||
Rogue | Assassin | Hermit | Night Lord | |
Bandit | Chief Bandit | Shadower | ||
Dual Blade | ||||
Pirate | Brawler | Marauder | Buccaneer | |
Gunslinger | Outlaw | Corsair | ||
Noblesse Cygnus Knights Max Level : 120 |
Dawn Warrior | |||
Blaze Mage | ||||
Wind Archer | ||||
Night Walker | ||||
Thunder Breaker | ||||
Legendary Heroes Legendary Heroes Max Level : 200 |
Aran | |||
Evan |
EXP Tables
Level | EXP tnl |
---|---|
1 | 15 |
2 | 34 |
3 | 57 |
4 | 92 |
5 | 135 |
6 | 372 |
7 | 560 |
8 | 840 |
9 | 1,242 |
10 | 1,144 |
Level | EXP tnl |
---|---|
11 | 1,573 |
12 | 2,144 |
13 | 2,800 |
14 | 3,640 |
15 | 4,700 |
16 | 5,893 |
17 | 7,360 |
18 | 9,144 |
19 | 11,120 |
20 | 13477 |
21 | 16,268 |
22 | 19,320 |
23 | 22,880 |
24 | 27,008 |
25 | 31,477 |
26 | 36,600 |
27 | 42,444 |
28 | 48,720 |
29 | 55,813 |
30 | 63,800 |
Level | EXP tnl | Level | EXP tnl | Level | EXP tnl | Level | EXP tnl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 86,784 | 41 | 259,392 | 51 | 598,886 | 61 | 1,021,041 |
32 | 98,208 | 42 | 285,532 | 52 | 631,704 | 62 | 1,076,994 |
33 | 110,932 | 43 | 312,928 | 53 | 666,321 | 63 | 1,136,013 |
34 | 124,432 | 44 | 342,624 | 54 | 702,836 | 64 | 1,198,266 |
35 | 139,372 | 45 | 374,760 | 55 | 741,351 | 65 | 1,263,930 |
36 | 155,865 | 46 | 408,336 | 56 | 781,976 | 66 | 1,333,194 |
37 | 173,280 | 47 | 445,544 | 57 | 824,828 | 67 | 1,406,252 |
38 | 192,400 | 48 | 483,532 | 58 | 870,028 | 68 | 1,483,314 |
39 | 213,345 | 49 | 524,160 | 59 | 917,625 | 69 | 1,564,600 |
40 | 235,372 | 50 | 567,772 | 60 | 967,995 | 70 | 1,650,340 |
Level | EXP tnl | Level | EXP tnl | Level | EXP tnl | Level | EXP tnl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 1,740,778 | 86 | 3,875,201 | 101 | 8,626,718 | 116 | 19,204,245 |
72 | 1,836,173 | 87 | 4,087,562 | 102 | 9,099,462 | 117 | 20,256,637 |
73 | 1,936,794 | 88 | 4,311,559 | 103 | 9,598,112 | 118 | 21,366,700 |
74 | 2,042,930 | 89 | 4,547,832 | 104 | 10,124,088 | 119 | 22,537,594 |
75 | 2,154,882 | 90 | 4,797,053 | 105 | 10,678,888 | 120 | 23,772,654 |
76 | 2,272,970 | 91 | 5,059,931 | 106 | 11,264,090 | ||
77 | 2,397,528 | 92 | 5,337,215 | 107 | 11,881,362 | ||
78 | 2,528,912 | 93 | 5,629,694 | 108 | 12,532,461 | ||
79 | 2,667,496 | 94 | 5,938,202 | 109 | 13,219,239 | ||
80 | 2,813,674 | 95 | 6,263,614 | 110 | 13,943,653 | ||
81 | 2,967,863 | 96 | 6,606,860 | 111 | 14,707,765 | ||
82 | 3,130,502 | 97 | 6,968,915 | 112 | 15,513,750 | ||
83 | 3,302,053 | 98 | 7,350,811 | 113 | 16,363,902 | ||
84 | 3,483,005 | 99 | 7,753,635 | 114 | 17,260,644 | ||
85 | 3,673,873 | 100 | 8,178,534 | 115 | 18,206,527 |