Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Transfered to real page: Medals) |
m (trying to figure out how to add Dual Blade to the Jobs page) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
---- | {| {{prettytable|text center=1|float=right}} | ||
|+Job Progression | |||
|- | |||
! || First Job<br>Level 10 || Second Job<br>Level 30 || Third Job<br>Level 70 || Fourth Job<br>Level 120 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=13 style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[MapleStory/Beginner Guide|Beginner]]<br> <small>Adventurers</small><br><small>Max Level : 200</small> | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background-color:#BDD0D3" | [[MapleStory/Warrior Guide|Swordman]] | |||
| style="background-color:#C4EBF2" | Fighter | |||
| style="background-color:#C4EBF2" | Crusader | |||
| style="background-color:#C4EBF2" | Hero | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#7ACEDE" | Page | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#7ACEDE" | White Knight | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#7ACEDE" | Paladin | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#2BACC5" | Spearman | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#2BACC5" | Dragon Knight | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#2BACC5" | Dark Knight | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#F4B1B1" | [[MapleStory/Magician Guide|Magician]]<br>(Level 8) | |||
| style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FFE4E1" | Wizard (Fire/Poison) | |||
| style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FFE4E1" | Mage (Fire/Poison) | |||
| style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FFE4E1" | Arch Mage (Fire/Poison) | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FFC0CB" | Wizard (Ice/Lightning) | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FFC0CB" | Mage (Ice/Lightning) | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FFC0CB" | Arch Mage (Ice/Lightning) | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FF9999" | Cleric | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FF9999" | Priest | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FF9999" | Bishop | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#B9D7C4" | [[MapleStory/Bowman Guide|Archer]] | |||
| style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#AEE2AE" | Hunter | |||
| style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#AEE2AE" | Ranger | |||
| style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#AEE2AE" | Bow Master | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#66CDAA" | Crossbow Man | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#66CDAA" | Sniper | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#66CDAA" | Marksman | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#CEB9D7" | [[MapleStory/Thief Guide|Rogue]] | |||
| style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#E1D7E0" | Assassin | |||
| style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#E1D7E0" | Hermit | |||
| style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#E1D7E0" | Night Lord | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#D1BDD3" | Bandit | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#D1BDD3" | Chief Bandit | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#D1BDD3" | Shadower | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#CFB6DF" | Dual Blade | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FFE600" | [[MapleStory/Pirate Guide|Pirate]] | |||
| style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FBEC5D" | Brawler | |||
| style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FBEC5D" | Marauder | |||
| style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FBEC5D" | Buccaneer | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FFD700" | Gunslinger | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FFD700" | Outlaw | |||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FFD700" | Corsair | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[MapleStory/Cygnus Knights Guide|Noblesse]] <br><small>Cygnus Knights</small><br><small>Max Level : 120</small> | |||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#C4EBF2" | Dawn Warrior | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FFE4E1" | Blaze Mage | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#AEE2AE" | Wind Archer | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#E1D7E0" | Night Walker | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FBEC5D" | Thunder Breaker | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[MapleStory/Aran Guide|Legendary Heroes]] <br><small>Legendary Heroes</small><br><small>Max Level : 200</small> | |||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#63AAD1" | Aran | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FF9999" | Evan | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
This template shows job progression in the [[MapleStory]] game. | |||
[[Category:Guide-specific templates|M]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 02:41, 26 February 2010
First Job Level 10 |
Second Job Level 30 |
Third Job Level 70 |
Fourth Job Level 120 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beginner Adventurers Max Level : 200 |
Swordman | Fighter | Crusader | Hero |
Page | White Knight | Paladin | ||
Spearman | Dragon Knight | Dark Knight | ||
Magician (Level 8) |
Wizard (Fire/Poison) | Mage (Fire/Poison) | Arch Mage (Fire/Poison) | |
Wizard (Ice/Lightning) | Mage (Ice/Lightning) | Arch Mage (Ice/Lightning) | ||
Cleric | Priest | Bishop | ||
Archer | Hunter | Ranger | Bow Master | |
Crossbow Man | Sniper | Marksman | ||
Rogue | Assassin | Hermit | Night Lord | |
Bandit | Chief Bandit | Shadower | ||
Dual Blade | ||||
Pirate | Brawler | Marauder | Buccaneer | |
Gunslinger | Outlaw | Corsair | ||
Noblesse Cygnus Knights Max Level : 120 |
Dawn Warrior | |||
Blaze Mage | ||||
Wind Archer | ||||
Night Walker | ||||
Thunder Breaker | ||||
Legendary Heroes Legendary Heroes Max Level : 200 |
Aran | |||
Evan |
This template shows job progression in the MapleStory game.