Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (removed sortables) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Stat Progression: stat gain table, thanks to n00b Avenger) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
==Stat Progression== | ==Stat Progression== | ||
'''Speed''': 11 | '''Speed''': 11 | ||
{|{{prettytable|sortable=1|text center=1}} | |||
|- | |||
!Level!!HP!!MP!!Evasion!!Hit!!Magic!!Magic Defense!!Power!!Stamina | |||
|- | |||
|1||80||9||8||8||6||3||4||8 | |||
|- | |||
|2||92||11||8||8||6||4||5||9 | |||
|- | |||
|3||104||13||8||8||7||6||6||11 | |||
|- | |||
|4||116||15||9||8||7||7||7||12 | |||
|- | |||
|5||128||17||9||9||8||9||9||14 | |||
|- | |||
|6||140||19||10||9||8||11||10||16 | |||
|- | |||
|7||152||21||10||9||9||12||11||17 | |||
|- | |||
|8||164||23||10||10||9||14||13||19 | |||
|- | |||
|9||176||25||11||10||10||16||14||20 | |||
|- | |||
|10||188||27||11||10||10||17||15||22 | |||
|- | |||
|11||202||29||12||11||11||19||17||24 | |||
|- | |||
|12||216||31||12||11||11||20||18||25 | |||
|- | |||
|13||230||33||13||11||12||22||19||27 | |||
|- | |||
|14||244||35||13||12||12||24||20||28 | |||
|- | |||
|15||258||37||13||12||13||25||22||30 | |||
|- | |||
|16||272||39||14||12||13||27||23||32 | |||
|- | |||
|17||286||41||14||13||14||29||24||33 | |||
|- | |||
|18||300||43||15||13||14||30||26||35 | |||
|- | |||
|19||314||45||15||13||15||32||27||36 | |||
|- | |||
|20||328||47||15||14||15||33||28||38 | |||
|- | |||
|21||342||49||16||14||16||35||30||40 | |||
|- | |||
|22||361||51||16||14||16||37||31||41 | |||
|- | |||
|23||380||53||17||15||17||38||32||43 | |||
|- | |||
|24||399||55||17||15||17||40||33||44 | |||
|- | |||
|25||418||57||18||15||18||42||35||46 | |||
|- | |||
|26||437||59||18||16||19||43||36||48 | |||
|- | |||
|27||456||61||18||16||19||45||37||49 | |||
|- | |||
|28||475||63||19||16||20||47||39||51 | |||
|- | |||
|29||494||65||19||16||20||48||40||52 | |||
|- | |||
|30||514||67||20||17||21||50||42||54 | |||
|- | |||
|31||534||69||20||17||21||51||43||56 | |||
|- | |||
|32||554||70||21||17||22||53||44||57 | |||
|- | |||
|33||574||71||21||18||22||55||45||59 | |||
|- | |||
|34||594||72||21||18||23||56||46||60 | |||
|- | |||
|35||614||73||22||18||23||58||48||62 | |||
|- | |||
|36||634||74||22||19||24||60||49||64 | |||
|- | |||
|37||654||75||23||19||24||61||50||65 | |||
|- | |||
|38||674||76||23||19||25||63||52||67 | |||
|- | |||
|39||694||77||23||20||25||64||53||68 | |||
|- | |||
|40||714||78||24||20||26||66||54||70 | |||
|- | |||
|41||734||79||24||20||26||68||56||72 | |||
|- | |||
|42||754||80||25||21||27||69||57||73 | |||
|- | |||
|43||774||81||25||21||27||71||58||75 | |||
|- | |||
|44||794||82||26||21||28||73||59||76 | |||
|- | |||
|45||814||83||26||22||28||74||61||78 | |||
|- | |||
|46||834||84||26||22||29||76||62||80 | |||
|- | |||
|47||854||85||27||22||29||77||63||81 | |||
|- | |||
|48||874||86||27||23||30||79||65||83 | |||
|- | |||
|49||894||87||28||23||30||81||66||84 | |||
|- | |||
|50||914||88||28||23||31||82||67||86 | |||
|- | |||
|51||934||89||29||24||32||84||69||88 | |||
|- | |||
|52||954||90||29||24||32||86||70||89 | |||
|- | |||
|53||974||91||29||24||33||87||71||91 | |||
|- | |||
|54||994||92||30||24||33||89||72||92 | |||
|- | |||
|55||999||93||30||25||34||91||74||94 | |||
|- | |||
|56||999||94||31||25||34||92||75||96 | |||
|- | |||
|57||999||95||31||25||35||94||76||97 | |||
|- | |||
|58||999||96||31||26||35||95||78||** | |||
|- | |||
|59||999||97||32||26||36||97||79||** | |||
|- | |||
|60||999||98||32||26||36||**||80||** | |||
|- | |||
|61||999||99||33||27||37||**||82||** | |||
|- | |||
|62||999||99||33||27||37||**||83||** | |||
|- | |||
|63||999||99||34||27||38||**||84||** | |||
|- | |||
|64||999||99||34||28||38||**||85||** | |||
|- | |||
|65||999||99||34||28||39||**||87||** | |||
|- | |||
|66||999||99||35||28||39||**||88||** | |||
|- | |||
|67||999||99||35||29||40||**||89||** | |||
|- | |||
|68||999||99||36||29||40||**||91||** | |||
|- | |||
|69||999||99||36||29||41||**||92||** | |||
|- | |||
|70||999||99||36||30||41||**||93||** | |||
|- | |||
|71||999||99||37||30||42||**||95||** | |||
|- | |||
|72||999||99||37||30||42||**||96||** | |||
|- | |||
|73||999||99||38||31||43||**||97||** | |||
|- | |||
|74||999||99||38||31||43||**||98||** | |||
|- | |||
|75||999||99||39||31||44||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|76||999||99||39||32||45||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|77||999||99||39||32||45||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|78||999||99||40||32||46||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|79||999||99||40||32||46||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|80||999||99||41||33||47||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|81||999||99||41||33||47||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|82||999||99||42||33||48||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|83||999||99||42||34||48||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|84||999||99||42||34||49||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|85||999||99||43||34||49||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|86||999||99||43||35||50||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|87||999||99||44||35||50||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|88||999||99||44||35||51||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|89||999||99||44||36||51||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|90||999||99||45||36||52||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|91||999||99||45||36||52||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|92||999||99||46||37||53||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|93||999||99||46||37||53||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|94||999||99||47||37||54||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|95||999||99||47||38||54||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|96||999||99||47||38||55||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|97||999||99||48||38||55||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|98||999||99||48||39||56||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|**||999||99||49||39||56||**||**||** | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Chrono Trigger|backpage=Stat Gains/Crono|backname=Crono|nextpage=Stat Gains/Lucca|nextname=Lucca}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Chrono Trigger|backpage=Stat Gains/Crono|backname=Crono|nextpage=Stat Gains/Lucca|nextname=Lucca}} |
Revision as of 04:57, 18 June 2007
HP & MP Gains
Level Range | HP Gain |
---|---|
2-10 | 12 |
11-21 | 14 |
22-29 | 19 |
30-**(99) | 20 |
Level Range | MP Gain |
---|---|
2-31 | 2 |
32-**(99) | 1 |
Stat Progression
Speed: 11
Level | HP | MP | Evasion | Hit | Magic | Magic Defense | Power | Stamina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 80 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
2 | 92 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
3 | 104 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 11 |
4 | 116 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 12 |
5 | 128 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 14 |
6 | 140 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 16 |
7 | 152 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 17 |
8 | 164 | 23 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 19 |
9 | 176 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 14 | 20 |
10 | 188 | 27 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 15 | 22 |
11 | 202 | 29 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 19 | 17 | 24 |
12 | 216 | 31 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 18 | 25 |
13 | 230 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 22 | 19 | 27 |
14 | 244 | 35 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 20 | 28 |
15 | 258 | 37 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 22 | 30 |
16 | 272 | 39 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 27 | 23 | 32 |
17 | 286 | 41 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 29 | 24 | 33 |
18 | 300 | 43 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 30 | 26 | 35 |
19 | 314 | 45 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 32 | 27 | 36 |
20 | 328 | 47 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 33 | 28 | 38 |
21 | 342 | 49 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 35 | 30 | 40 |
22 | 361 | 51 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 37 | 31 | 41 |
23 | 380 | 53 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 38 | 32 | 43 |
24 | 399 | 55 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 40 | 33 | 44 |
25 | 418 | 57 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 42 | 35 | 46 |
26 | 437 | 59 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 43 | 36 | 48 |
27 | 456 | 61 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 45 | 37 | 49 |
28 | 475 | 63 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 47 | 39 | 51 |
29 | 494 | 65 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 48 | 40 | 52 |
30 | 514 | 67 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 50 | 42 | 54 |
31 | 534 | 69 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 51 | 43 | 56 |
32 | 554 | 70 | 21 | 17 | 22 | 53 | 44 | 57 |
33 | 574 | 71 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 55 | 45 | 59 |
34 | 594 | 72 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 56 | 46 | 60 |
35 | 614 | 73 | 22 | 18 | 23 | 58 | 48 | 62 |
36 | 634 | 74 | 22 | 19 | 24 | 60 | 49 | 64 |
37 | 654 | 75 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 61 | 50 | 65 |
38 | 674 | 76 | 23 | 19 | 25 | 63 | 52 | 67 |
39 | 694 | 77 | 23 | 20 | 25 | 64 | 53 | 68 |
40 | 714 | 78 | 24 | 20 | 26 | 66 | 54 | 70 |
41 | 734 | 79 | 24 | 20 | 26 | 68 | 56 | 72 |
42 | 754 | 80 | 25 | 21 | 27 | 69 | 57 | 73 |
43 | 774 | 81 | 25 | 21 | 27 | 71 | 58 | 75 |
44 | 794 | 82 | 26 | 21 | 28 | 73 | 59 | 76 |
45 | 814 | 83 | 26 | 22 | 28 | 74 | 61 | 78 |
46 | 834 | 84 | 26 | 22 | 29 | 76 | 62 | 80 |
47 | 854 | 85 | 27 | 22 | 29 | 77 | 63 | 81 |
48 | 874 | 86 | 27 | 23 | 30 | 79 | 65 | 83 |
49 | 894 | 87 | 28 | 23 | 30 | 81 | 66 | 84 |
50 | 914 | 88 | 28 | 23 | 31 | 82 | 67 | 86 |
51 | 934 | 89 | 29 | 24 | 32 | 84 | 69 | 88 |
52 | 954 | 90 | 29 | 24 | 32 | 86 | 70 | 89 |
53 | 974 | 91 | 29 | 24 | 33 | 87 | 71 | 91 |
54 | 994 | 92 | 30 | 24 | 33 | 89 | 72 | 92 |
55 | 999 | 93 | 30 | 25 | 34 | 91 | 74 | 94 |
56 | 999 | 94 | 31 | 25 | 34 | 92 | 75 | 96 |
57 | 999 | 95 | 31 | 25 | 35 | 94 | 76 | 97 |
58 | 999 | 96 | 31 | 26 | 35 | 95 | 78 | ** |
59 | 999 | 97 | 32 | 26 | 36 | 97 | 79 | ** |
60 | 999 | 98 | 32 | 26 | 36 | ** | 80 | ** |
61 | 999 | 99 | 33 | 27 | 37 | ** | 82 | ** |
62 | 999 | 99 | 33 | 27 | 37 | ** | 83 | ** |
63 | 999 | 99 | 34 | 27 | 38 | ** | 84 | ** |
64 | 999 | 99 | 34 | 28 | 38 | ** | 85 | ** |
65 | 999 | 99 | 34 | 28 | 39 | ** | 87 | ** |
66 | 999 | 99 | 35 | 28 | 39 | ** | 88 | ** |
67 | 999 | 99 | 35 | 29 | 40 | ** | 89 | ** |
68 | 999 | 99 | 36 | 29 | 40 | ** | 91 | ** |
69 | 999 | 99 | 36 | 29 | 41 | ** | 92 | ** |
70 | 999 | 99 | 36 | 30 | 41 | ** | 93 | ** |
71 | 999 | 99 | 37 | 30 | 42 | ** | 95 | ** |
72 | 999 | 99 | 37 | 30 | 42 | ** | 96 | ** |
73 | 999 | 99 | 38 | 31 | 43 | ** | 97 | ** |
74 | 999 | 99 | 38 | 31 | 43 | ** | 98 | ** |
75 | 999 | 99 | 39 | 31 | 44 | ** | ** | ** |
76 | 999 | 99 | 39 | 32 | 45 | ** | ** | ** |
77 | 999 | 99 | 39 | 32 | 45 | ** | ** | ** |
78 | 999 | 99 | 40 | 32 | 46 | ** | ** | ** |
79 | 999 | 99 | 40 | 32 | 46 | ** | ** | ** |
80 | 999 | 99 | 41 | 33 | 47 | ** | ** | ** |
81 | 999 | 99 | 41 | 33 | 47 | ** | ** | ** |
82 | 999 | 99 | 42 | 33 | 48 | ** | ** | ** |
83 | 999 | 99 | 42 | 34 | 48 | ** | ** | ** |
84 | 999 | 99 | 42 | 34 | 49 | ** | ** | ** |
85 | 999 | 99 | 43 | 34 | 49 | ** | ** | ** |
86 | 999 | 99 | 43 | 35 | 50 | ** | ** | ** |
87 | 999 | 99 | 44 | 35 | 50 | ** | ** | ** |
88 | 999 | 99 | 44 | 35 | 51 | ** | ** | ** |
89 | 999 | 99 | 44 | 36 | 51 | ** | ** | ** |
90 | 999 | 99 | 45 | 36 | 52 | ** | ** | ** |
91 | 999 | 99 | 45 | 36 | 52 | ** | ** | ** |
92 | 999 | 99 | 46 | 37 | 53 | ** | ** | ** |
93 | 999 | 99 | 46 | 37 | 53 | ** | ** | ** |
94 | 999 | 99 | 47 | 37 | 54 | ** | ** | ** |
95 | 999 | 99 | 47 | 38 | 54 | ** | ** | ** |
96 | 999 | 99 | 47 | 38 | 55 | ** | ** | ** |
97 | 999 | 99 | 48 | 38 | 55 | ** | ** | ** |
98 | 999 | 99 | 48 | 39 | 56 | ** | ** | ** |
** | 999 | 99 | 49 | 39 | 56 | ** | ** | ** |