MapleStory/Availability: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
I guess at the very least we can add it to the chart.
(JapanMS is releasing Ariant in patch v1.30 July 31st 2007.) |
(I guess at the very least we can add it to the chart.) |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|[[Image:MS Not Available Icon.png|left]] Peace Temple<br><small>Siam</small> | |[[Image:MS Not Available Icon.png|left]] Peace Temple<br><small>Siam</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Not Available Icon.png|left]] Singapore | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | Masteria | !colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | Masteria |