MapleStory/Availability: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
m
Added Nautilius Port
mNo edit summary |
m (Added Nautilius Port) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] Ice & Dark Drake Areas <br><small>Dungeon<br></small> | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] Ice & Dark Drake Areas <br><small>Dungeon<br></small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
||[[Image:MS Not Available.png|left]] Nautilius Port | |||
|{{Yes|Test Server Only}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Lith Harbor - Florina Beach Icon.png|left]] Florina Beach | |[[Image:MS Lith Harbor - Florina Beach Icon.png|left]] Florina Beach |